El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Chipre - Larnaca- Fundado en 1994
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 44 | 26 | +18 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
21 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) | 2 - 0 | AEK Larnaca (11) |
28 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | AEK Larnaca (9) | 5 - 5 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (8) |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | Doxa Katokopia (13) | 0 - 2 | AEK Larnaca (8) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | AEK Larnaca (6) | 3 - 2 | Othellos Athienou FC (11) |
22 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | AEZ Zakakiou (10) | 3 - 1 | AEK Larnaca (8) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 6 | AEK Larnaca (8) | 1 - 1 | Nea Salamina FC (7) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | Pafos FC (3) | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca (8) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | AEK Larnaca (7) | 5 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (13) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 9 | Omonia Nicosia (6) | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca (8) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 10 | AEK Larnaca (8) | 0 - 3 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | Apollon Limassol (6) | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca (8) |
27 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | AEK Larnaca (6) | 3 - 0 | AEL Limassol (9) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | Anorthosis Famagusta (5) | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca (6) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 14 | AEK Larnaca (6) | 2 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 15 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (10) | 0 - 3 | AEK Larnaca (6) |
22 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | AEK Larnaca (6) | 2 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
3 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | Othellos Athienou FC (10) | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca (6) |
8 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | AEK Larnaca (6) | 2 - 0 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) |
12 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca (6) |
22 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 20 | AEK Larnaca (5) | 1 - 0 | Pafos FC (6) |
26 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (11) | 1 - 3 | AEK Larnaca (3) |
31 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | AEK Larnaca (3) | 2 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia (6) |
5 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) | 2 - 2 | AEK Larnaca (3) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | AEK Larnaca (4) | 1 - 2 | Apollon Limassol (7) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | AEL Limassol (9) | 2 - 3 | AEK Larnaca (4) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | AEK Larnaca (3) | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta (6) |