El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
España - Madrid- Fundado en 1903
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 61 | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 59 | 38 | +21 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 17 | +20 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
14 Agosto 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 1 | Atletico Madrid (1) | 3 - 1 | Granada CF (17) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 2 | Real Betis Balompié Sevilla (7) | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid (5) |
28 Agosto 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 3 | Rayo Vallecano (8) | 0 - 7 | Atletico Madrid (2) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 16h15 Jornada 5 | Valencia CF (6) | 3 - 0 | Atletico Madrid (4) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 6 | Atletico Madrid (4) | 3 - 1 | Real Madrid (3) |
28 Septiembre 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 7 | Osasuna Pamplona (14) | 0 - 2 | Atletico Madrid (4) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 8 | Atletico Madrid (3) | 3 - 2 | Cádiz CF (12) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 16h15 Jornada 9 | Atletico Madrid (2) | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (6) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 10 | Celta Vigo (18) | 0 - 3 | Atletico Madrid (1) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 22h00 Jornada 11 | Atletico Madrid (1) | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Alavés (17) |
3 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 12 | UD Las Palmas (10) | 2 - 1 | Atletico Madrid (3) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 13 | Atletico Madrid (3) | 3 - 1 | Villarreal CF (14) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 14 | Atletico Madrid (3) | 1 - 0 | Real Mallorca (17) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 15 | FC Barcelona (4) | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid (3) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 16 | Atletico Madrid (3) | 2 - 1 | UD Almería (20) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 16h15 Jornada 17 | Athletic Bilbao (5) | 2 - 0 | Atletico Madrid (3) |
19 Diciembre 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 18 | Atletico Madrid (3) | 3 - 3 | Getafe CF (8) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 16h15 Jornada 4 | Atletico Madrid (2) | 1 - 0 | Sevilla FC (32) |
3 Enero 2024 - 21h30 Jornada 19 | Girona FC (2) | 4 - 3 | Atletico Madrid (5) |
22 Enero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 21 | Granada CF (19) | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid (4) |
28 Enero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 22 | Atletico Madrid (3) | 2 - 0 | Valencia CF (8) |
31 Enero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 20 | Atletico Madrid (5) | 2 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano (11) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 23 | Real Madrid (1) | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid (4) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 24 | Sevilla FC (15) | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid (5) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 25 | Atletico Madrid (4) | 5 - 0 | UD Las Palmas (9) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 26 | UD Almería (20) | 2 - 2 | Atletico Madrid (4) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h15 Jornada 27 | Atletico Madrid (4) | 2 - 1 | Real Betis Balompié Sevilla (6) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 16h15 Jornada 28 | Cádiz CF (18) | 2 - 0 | Atletico Madrid (4) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 29 | Atletico Madrid (5) | 0 - 3 | FC Barcelona (2) |
1 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 30 | Villarreal CF (10) | 1 - 2 | Atletico Madrid (5) |
13 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 31 | Atletico Madrid (4) | 3 - 1 | Girona FC (3) |
21 Abril 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 32 | Deportivo Alavés (14) | 2 - 0 | Atletico Madrid (4) |
27 Abril 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 33 | Atletico Madrid | - | Athletic Bilbao |
4 Mayo 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 34 | Real Mallorca | - | Atletico Madrid |
12 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 35 | Atletico Madrid | - | Celta Vigo |
15 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 36 | Getafe CF | - | Atletico Madrid |
19 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 37 | Atletico Madrid | - | Osasuna Pamplona |
26 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 38 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian | - | Atletico Madrid |
20 Febrero 2024 - 21h00 Octavos de final | Inter Milan (ITA) | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid |
13 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Octavos de final | Atletico Madrid | 2 - 1 (3 pen 2) | Inter Milan (ITA) |
10 Abril 2024 - 21h00 Cuartos de final | Atletico Madrid | 2 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund (GER) |
16 Abril 2024 - 21h00 Cuartos de final | Borussia Dortmund (GER) | 4 - 2 | Atletico Madrid |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
19 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo E | Lazio Rome (ITA) (2) | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid (1) |
4 Octubre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo E | Atletico Madrid (1) | 3 - 2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) (3) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo E | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) (4) | 2 - 2 | Atletico Madrid (1) |
7 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo E | Atletico Madrid (1) | 6 - 0 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) (4) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo E | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) (3) | 1 - 3 | Atletico Madrid (1) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo E | Atletico Madrid (1) | 2 - 0 | Lazio Rome (ITA) (2) |
10 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Semifinales | Real Madrid | 5 - 3 | Atletico Madrid |
6 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Dieciseisavos de final | CD Lugo | 1 - 3 | Atletico Madrid |
18 Enero 2024 - 21h30 Octavos de final | Atletico Madrid | 4 - 2 ap. | Real Madrid |
25 Enero 2024 - 21h00 Cuartos de final | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 0 | Sevilla FC |
7 Febrero 2024 - 21h30 Semifinales | Atletico Madrid | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
29 Febrero 2024 - 21h30 Semifinales | Athletic Bilbao | 3 - 0 | Atletico Madrid |