El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Dinamarca - 25 Abril 2017 - 30 Abril 2017
30 Abr - 15h45 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-19 21-19 |
29 Abr - 14h40 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 18-21 23-21 21-16 |
29 Abr - 15h55 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Viktor Axelsen | 21-17 21-16 |
28 Abr - 17h00 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-10 21-19 |
28 Abr - 18h15 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Fabian Roth | 21-15 21-13 |
28 Abr - 18h30 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-17 21-14 |
28 Abr - 19h20 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Marc Zwiebler | 21-19 21-18 |
27 Abr - 13h35 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-14 21-13 |
27 Abr - 16h30 | Marc Zwiebler | derrota | Kestutis Navickas | 21-16 21-14 |
27 Abr - 16h35 | Fabian Roth | derrota | Marius Myhre | 21-16 21-11 |
27 Abr - 18h50 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Pablo Abián Vicen | 21-19 19-21 21-18 |
27 Abr - 19h05 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Raul Must | 18-21 21-16 21-8 |
27 Abr - 20h30 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Eetu Heino | 19-21 21-14 21-17 |
27 Abr - 20h45 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Vladimir Malkov | 21-9 21-9 |
27 Abr - 21h15 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Emil Holst | 20-22 21-13 21-17 |
26 Abr - 11h50 | Fabian Roth | derrota | Toma Junior Popov | 21-12 21-17 |
26 Abr - 12h35 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Elias Nicolaou | 21-5 21-10 |
26 Abr - 12h55 | Vladimir Malkov | derrota | Milan Ludik | 21-19 21-10 |
26 Abr - 13h15 | Kestutis Navickas | derrota | Maxime Moreels | 14-21 21-17 21-10 |
26 Abr - 14h20 | Pablo Abián Vicen | derrota | Henri Hurskainen | 21-12 18-21 17-12 ab. |
26 Abr - 15h05 | Marc Zwiebler | derrota | Toby Penty | 21-10 21-15 |
26 Abr - 16h05 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Lucas Claerbout | 21-12 21-9 |
26 Abr - 16h05 | Eetu Heino | derrota | Mathias Bonny | 21-14 21-14 |
26 Abr - 16h45 | Marius Myhre | derrota | Rosario Maddaloni | 23-21 25-23 |
26 Abr - 17h00 | Raul Must | derrota | Luka Wraber | 21-16 21-18 |
26 Abr - 18h25 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Scott Evans | 21-11 21-13 |
26 Abr - 18h30 | Misha Zilberman | derrota | Matej Hlinican | 21-11 21-11 |
26 Abr - 19h45 | Emil Holst | derrota | Ivan Rusev | 21-14 21-15 |
26 Abr - 20h40 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 22-20 21-10 |
26 Abr - 21h00 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Kalle Koljonen | 21-15 21-12 |
26 Abr - 21h15 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Sergey Sirant | 21-18 16-21 21-18 |