El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia - Kazán - 16 Febrero 2018 - 18 Febrero 2018
Dinamarca | 3 - 1 | Inglaterra |
18 Feb - 14h15 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Rajiv Ouseph | 12-21 21-15 21-19 |
18 Feb - 16h30 | Sam Parsons | derrota | Emil Holst | 21-16 21-10 |
18 Feb - 15h30 | Mads Conrad-Petersen Mads Pieler Kolding | vencen | Marcus Ellis Chris Langridge | 21-18 21-13 |
18 Feb - 17h20 | Kim Astrup Mathias Christiansen | vencen | Peter Briggs Sean Vendy | 19-21 29-27 21-12 |
Francia | 1 - 3 | Inglaterra |
17 Feb - 12h05 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-14 17-21 21-13 |
17 Feb - 14h00 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Sam Parsons | 21-15 21-17 |
17 Feb - 13h10 | Marcus Ellis Chris Langridge | vencen | Bastian Kersaudy Julien Maio | 21-9 21-17 |
17 Feb - 14h45 | Peter Briggs Sean Vendy | vencen | Thom Gicquel Toma Junior Popov | 21-16 21-15 |
Dinamarca | 3 - 1 | Alemania |
17 Feb - 14h05 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Marc Zwiebler | 21-13 19-21 21-16 |
17 Feb - 16h10 | Kai Schäfer | derrota | Emil Holst | 21-18 21-18 |
17 Feb - 15h20 | Mads Conrad-Petersen Mads Pieler Kolding | vencen | Jones Rafli Jansen Josche Zurwonne | 21-14 21-10 |
17 Feb - 17h05 | Kim Astrup Mathias Christiansen | vencen | Mark Lamsfuss Marvin Emil Seidel | 21-17 25-23 |
Dinamarca | 3 - 0 | Finlandia |
16 Feb - 11h55 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Kalle Koljonen | 19-21 21-16 21-16 |
16 Feb - 13h10 | Emil Holst | derrota | Iikka Heino | 21-9 21-11 |
16 Feb - 13h50 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Henri Aarnio | 21-11 23-21 |
Francia | 3 - 2 | Russie |
16 Feb - 14h15 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Vladimir Malkov | 21-15 21-15 |
16 Feb - 15h40 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Sergey Sirant | 21-17 21-17 |
16 Feb - 17h05 | Lucas Claerbout | derrota | Shokhzod Gulomzoda | 21-15 21-6 |
16 Feb - 15h05 | Vladimir Ivanov Alexandr Zinchenko | vencen | Bastian Kersaudy Julien Maio | 22-20 21-7 |
16 Feb - 16h30 | Rodion Alimov Ivan Sozonov | vencen | Thom Gicquel Gaetan Mittelheisser | 21-9 21-18 |
Alemania | 3 - 1 | República Checa |
16 Feb - 14h30 | Marc Zwiebler | derrota | Adam Mendrek | 21-13 21-17 |
16 Feb - 15h10 | Kai Schäfer | derrota | Milan Ludik | 21-18 17-21 21-15 |
16 Feb - 16h15 | Jan Louda | derrota | Max Weisskirchen | 21-19 21-18 |
16 Feb - 16h55 | Jones Rafli Jansen Josche Zurwonne | vencen | Ondrej Král Milan Ludik | 21-17 21-16 |
Polonia | 0 - 3 | Inglaterra |
16 Feb - 15h25 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Michal Rogalski | 21-11 21-14 |
16 Feb - 16h55 | Sam Parsons | derrota | Adrian Dziolko | 19-21 21-17 21-16 |
16 Feb - 16h05 | Marcus Ellis Chris Langridge | vencen | Milosz Bochat Adam Cwalina | 21-16 21-13 |