El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Corea del Sur - Seúl - 28 Noviembre 2017 - 3 Diciembre 2017
3 Dic - 04h20 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Jang-mi Lee | 21-19 21-5 |
2 Dic - 03h50 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Zhiyi Wang | 21-17 21-8 |
2 Dic - 06h15 | Jang-mi Lee | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-19 21-19 |
1 Dic - 08h30 | Jang-mi Lee | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-15 18-21 21-15 |
1 Dic - 09h55 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-17 13-21 21-16 |
1 Dic - 10h05 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 27-25 7-21 21-12 |
1 Dic - 11h00 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-18 21-8 |
30 Nov - 04h05 | Chia Hsin Lee | derrota | Michelle Li | 15-21 21-18 21-19 |
30 Nov - 04h15 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 16-21 21-8 21-9 |
30 Nov - 04h45 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 14-21 21-13 25-23 |
30 Nov - 06h20 | Jang-mi Lee | derrota | Ling Fang Hu | 21-15 21-10 |
30 Nov - 06h55 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Min Ji Lee | 21-12 21-15 |
30 Nov - 06h55 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Byeol Lim Lee | 21-2 11-5 ab. |
30 Nov - 07h55 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Ji Won Bae | 21-6 19-21 21-16 |
30 Nov - 07h55 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-13 21-12 |
29 Nov - 02h15 | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | derrota | Mei-hui Chiang | 21-19 16-21 22-20 |
29 Nov - 02h15 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Ye Ji Kim | 23-21 21-10 |
29 Nov - 03h10 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-17 21-13 |
29 Nov - 03h35 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-18 16-21 21-16 |
29 Nov - 03h45 | Chia Hsin Lee | derrota | Yen Mei Ho | 21-18 21-19 |
29 Nov - 04h20 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Selvaduray Kisona | 21-16 21-19 |
29 Nov - 04h45 | Michelle Li | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 21-9 21-15 |
29 Nov - 05h00 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 11-21 21-15 21-17 |
29 Nov - 05h40 | Min Ji Lee | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-15 16-21 21-6 |
29 Nov - 05h50 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Hyang Im Kim | 7-1 ab. |
29 Nov - 06h05 | Ling Fang Hu | derrota | Disha Gupta | 21-12 21-7 |
29 Nov - 06h10 | Ji Won Bae | derrota | Laura Sarosi | 21-15 19-21 21-15 |
29 Nov - 07h15 | Jang-mi Lee | derrota | Yoo Ri Choi | 21-13 21-10 |
29 Nov - 07h40 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Li Ting Peng | 21-13 21-6 |
29 Nov - 08h05 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Wan Yi Tang | 21-10 21-9 |
29 Nov - 08h35 | Byeol Lim Lee | derrota | Joo I Jeon | 16-21 22-20 22-20 |