El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Lingshui - 10 Abril 2018 - 15 Abril 2018
15 Abr - 09h10 | Yu-hsien Lin | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 12-21 21-12 21-14 |
14 Abr - 09h20 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Feixiang Sun | 13-21 21-12 21-15 |
14 Abr - 13h50 | Yu-hsien Lin | derrota | Wei Feng Chong | 21-17 16-21 23-21 |
13 Abr - 14h30 | Wei Feng Chong | derrota | Zeqi Zhou | 21-18 21-11 |
13 Abr - 14h50 | Yu-hsien Lin | derrota | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | 21-14 17-21 21-14 |
13 Abr - 15h20 | Feixiang Sun | derrota | Panji Ahmad Maulana | 21-15 18-21 21-16 |
13 Abr - 15h35 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-18 21-5 |
12 Abr - 07h30 | Panji Ahmad Maulana | derrota | Pannawit Thongnuam | 19-21 21-11 22-20 |
12 Abr - 08h40 | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | derrota | Hongyang Weng | 21-19 21-9 |
12 Abr - 09h35 | Wei Feng Chong | derrota | Chih Chieh Yang | 21-18 21-19 |
12 Abr - 09h40 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Chi Ting Chen | 21-7 21-19 |
12 Abr - 11h50 | Yu-hsien Lin | derrota | Jen Hao Hsu | 22-24 21-17 21-4 |
12 Abr - 12h50 | Zeqi Zhou | derrota | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 21-16 8-21 21-18 |
12 Abr - 12h55 | Daren Liew | derrota | Kwang-hee Heo | 13-21 21-17 21-19 |
12 Abr - 14h10 | Feixiang Sun | derrota | Shifeng Li | 21-15 21-16 |
11 Abr - 12h05 | Yu-hsien Lin | derrota | Yuehang Wang | 21-13 21-8 |
11 Abr - 12h15 | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | derrota | Pengbo Ren | 21-17 21-14 |
11 Abr - 12h30 | Jen Hao Hsu | derrota | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 24-22 19-21 21-14 |
11 Abr - 12h40 | Hongyang Weng | derrota | Yufeng Cao | 21-16 21-15 |
11 Abr - 12h55 | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-19 21-15 |
11 Abr - 13h15 | Zeqi Zhou | derrota | Woong Young Ha | 21-16 21-19 |
11 Abr - 13h40 | Wei Feng Chong | derrota | Shumin Liu | 21-8 21-18 |
11 Abr - 13h45 | Chih Chieh Yang | derrota | Cao Cuong Pham | 21-10 22-20 |
11 Abr - 13h50 | Panji Ahmad Maulana | derrota | Yu Jen Chi | 17-21 21-8 21-15 |
11 Abr - 14h05 | Pannawit Thongnuam | derrota | Haichao Liu | 18-21 21-15 21-19 |
11 Abr - 14h25 | Feixiang Sun | derrota | Andre Marteen | 21-16 21-14 |
11 Abr - 14h35 | Shifeng Li | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 21-18 21-17 |
11 Abr - 14h50 | Chi Ting Chen | derrota | Chengming Ren | 24-22 21-15 |
11 Abr - 15h10 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Tien Minh Nguyen | 21-18 21-9 |
11 Abr - 15h15 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Chia Hao Lee | 21-16 21-13 |
11 Abr - 15h15 | Daren Liew | derrota | Yupeng Bai | 21-15 21-14 |
Jen Hao Hsu | Bye | ||
Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | Bye | ||
Yuehang Wang | Bye | ||
Yu-hsien Lin | derrota | Firman Abdul Kholik | 21-16 21-14 |
Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | Bye | ||
Pengbo Ren | derrota | Saputra Vicky Angga | 19-21 21-15 21-12 |
Hongyang Weng | Bye | ||
Yufeng Cao | derrota | Chia Hung Lu | 21-18 21-17 |
Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | Bye | ||
Misha Zilberman | derrota | Wei Chi Liu | 21-17 21-9 |
Woong Young Ha | Bye | ||
Zeqi Zhou | derrota | Seong Hyun Son | 21-17 21-16 |
Wei Feng Chong | Bye | ||
Shumin Liu | derrota | Qin Zheng | 21-12 21-19 |
Cao Cuong Pham | Bye | ||
Chih Chieh Yang | derrota | Zhong Zezhou | 21-12 21-11 |
Yu Jen Chi | derrota | Jiahao Yu | 21-11 21-11 |
Panji Ahmad Maulana | Bye | ||
Haichao Liu | derrota | Kuei Chun Shih | 18-21 21-18 21-11 |
Pannawit Thongnuam | Bye | ||
Feixiang Sun | derrota | Ajay Jayaram | 21-13 21-11 |
Andre Marteen | Bye | ||
Shifeng Li | derrota | Kartikey Gulshan Kumar | 14-21 21-11 21-11 |
Zii Jia Lee | Bye | ||
Chi Ting Chen | derrota | Haokun Ye | 21-16 21-13 |
Chengming Ren | Bye | ||
Guangzu Lu | derrota | Yun Kyu Lee | 21-18 21-14 |
Tien Minh Nguyen | Bye | ||
Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Xiang Li | 21-15 21-13 |
Chia Hao Lee | Bye | ||
Yupeng Bai | Bye | ||
Daren Liew | Bye |