El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Corea del Sur - Gwangju - 19 Noviembre 2019 - 24 Noviembre 2019
24 Nov - 04h00 | Se Young An | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-13 21-17 |
23 Nov - 03h55 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-12 21-10 |
23 Nov - 04h05 | Se Young An | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-16 21-16 |
22 Nov - 06h00 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Se Yeon Lee | 21-9 21-15 |
22 Nov - 07h15 | Se Young An | derrota | Yu Jin Sim | 21-13 21-13 |
22 Nov - 07h40 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 21-14 21-16 |
22 Nov - 08h55 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 21-15 21-11 |
21 Nov - 04h00 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 19-21 21-13 21-12 |
21 Nov - 04h10 | Se Yeon Lee | derrota | Seong Min Kim | 21-13 21-15 |
21 Nov - 05h25 | Yu Jin Sim | derrota | Ga Eun Park | 21-23 21-18 21-9 |
21 Nov - 05h40 | Se Young An | derrota | Zhiyi Wang | 21-12 21-16 |
21 Nov - 07h45 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 21-16 21-14 |
21 Nov - 07h50 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Jui Jeon | 22-20 16-21 21-10 |
21 Nov - 07h55 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-15 15-21 21-12 |
21 Nov - 10h15 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-13 12-21 21-19 |
20 Nov - 02h10 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Na Yeong Kim | 21-19 21-14 |
20 Nov - 02h20 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | 21-12 21-14 |
20 Nov - 03h00 | Se Yeon Lee | derrota | Jhih Yun Lin | 17-21 21-17 21-12 |
20 Nov - 03h50 | Ga Eun Park | derrota | Lianne Tan | 14-21 21-19 21-18 |
20 Nov - 04h50 | Yu Jin Sim | derrota | Ting Yu Liang | 21-11 21-13 |
20 Nov - 05h35 | Seong Min Kim | derrota | Isabel Zhong | 21-17 21-13 |
20 Nov - 05h55 | Se Young An | derrota | Aya Ohori | 25-23 21-10 |
20 Nov - 06h55 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-8 15-21 21-15 |
20 Nov - 07h05 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-16 21-18 |
20 Nov - 07h55 | Jui Jeon | derrota | Ayumi Mine | 21-18 21-17 |
20 Nov - 08h05 | Hyo-min Kim | derrota | Carolina Marín | w.o. |
20 Nov - 09h05 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-13 21-16 |
20 Nov - 09h55 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 13-21 21-19 21-14 |
20 Nov - 10h55 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-15 22-20 |
20 Nov - 11h45 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Supanida Katethong | 21-7 21-14 |
20 Nov - 12h40 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Ji Won Bae | 21-11 21-19 |