El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - Barcelona - 28 Agosto 2018 - 2 Septiembre 2018
2 Sep - 14h30 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 9-21 23-21 21-8 |
1 Sep - 16h30 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-18 19-21 22-20 |
1 Sep - 16h45 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-15 21-16 |
31 Ago - 16h50 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-17 21-18 |
31 Ago - 17h15 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-18 21-17 |
31 Ago - 18h00 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 21-17 21-15 |
31 Ago - 18h45 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-16 11-21 21-15 |
30 Ago - 11h10 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Sara Peñalver Pereira | 21-18 15-21 21-13 |
30 Ago - 11h40 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Clara Azurmendi | 21-8 21-13 |
30 Ago - 13h15 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Ayumi Mine | 17-21 21-12 21-16 |
30 Ago - 13h50 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Brittney Tam | 21-17 21-14 |
30 Ago - 15h15 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Xuefei Qi | 21-9 21-18 |
30 Ago - 16h05 | Beatriz Corrales | derrota | Linda Zetchiri | 21-15 21-14 |
30 Ago - 17h35 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Mette Poulsen | 21-15 19-21 21-14 |
30 Ago - 17h50 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Michelle Skødstrup | 21-4 21-10 |
29 Ago - 10h00 | Sara Peñalver Pereira | derrota | Lauren Lam | 18-21 23-21 21-17 |
29 Ago - 10h45 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Chloe Birch | 21-17 21-12 |
29 Ago - 11h00 | Linda Zetchiri | derrota | Debora Jille | 21-19 18-21 21-13 |
29 Ago - 11h45 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Fabienne Deprez | 21-12 21-18 |
29 Ago - 11h55 | Beatriz Corrales | derrota | Luise Heim | 21-13 21-15 |
29 Ago - 12h30 | Clara Azurmendi | derrota | Marion Le Turdu | 18-21 21-13 21-12 |
29 Ago - 13h00 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 19-21 21-7 21-15 |
29 Ago - 14h05 | Michelle Skødstrup | derrota | Ronja Stern | 21-11 21-13 |
29 Ago - 14h10 | Brittney Tam | derrota | Mugdha Agrey | 21-12 21-13 |
29 Ago - 14h50 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Kate Foo Kune | 21-10 21-7 |
29 Ago - 15h10 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-11 22-20 |
29 Ago - 15h30 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-14 21-17 |
29 Ago - 16h20 | Mette Poulsen | derrota | Disha Gupta | 21-15 21-11 |
29 Ago - 16h30 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Katerina Tomalova | 21-12 21-11 |
29 Ago - 17h45 | Xuefei Qi | derrota | Anura Prabhudesai | 21-15 20-22 21-16 |
29 Ago - 17h50 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-14 23-21 |