El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Indonesia - 22 Enero 2019 - 27 Enero 2019
27 Ene - 10h25 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 10-4 ab. |
26 Ene - 10h40 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 18-21 21-12 21-18 |
26 Ene - 12h25 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Yufei Chen | 17-21 21-11 23-21 |
25 Ene - 08h20 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-7 21-18 |
25 Ene - 09h10 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-18 21-14 |
25 Ene - 10h35 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 14-21 21-9 21-15 |
25 Ene - 13h30 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-11 21-12 |
24 Ene - 05h00 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-16 21-13 |
24 Ene - 06h35 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-11 21-11 |
24 Ene - 07h25 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-17 21-18 |
24 Ene - 08h00 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 23-21 21-7 |
24 Ene - 08h15 | Xiaoxin Chen | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 17-21 21-15 21-13 |
24 Ene - 08h25 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-18 21-12 |
24 Ene - 09h25 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 18-21 21-12 21-18 |
24 Ene - 11h50 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-17 21-15 |
23 Ene - 03h10 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-19 21-9 |
23 Ene - 03h15 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Jin Wei Goh | 16-21 23-21 22-20 |
23 Ene - 03h20 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 21-14 21-8 |
23 Ene - 03h35 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-14 15-21 21-19 |
23 Ene - 05h15 | Xiaoxin Chen | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-18 21-17 |
23 Ene - 05h55 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-15 21-14 |
23 Ene - 06h05 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 21-13 21-14 |
23 Ene - 06h45 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 22-20 21-14 |
23 Ene - 07h05 | Ruselli Hartawan | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-12 21-11 |
23 Ene - 07h40 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-16 21-14 |
23 Ene - 08h35 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Chloe Birch | 17-21 21-8 21-9 |
23 Ene - 10h15 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | 7-21 21-16 21-11 |
23 Ene - 11h10 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Yue Han | 21-16 15-21 21-16 |
23 Ene - 11h40 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 15-21 21-15 21-8 |
23 Ene - 13h30 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Aya Ohori | 18-21 21-18 21-18 |
23 Ene - 15h30 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Xuerui Li | 22-24 21-8 21-17 |