El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Indonesia - 23 Enero 2018 - 28 Enero 2018
28 Ene - 06h50 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-13 21-12 |
27 Ene - 06h55 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-16 13-21 21-12 |
27 Ene - 09h00 | Kazumasa Sakai | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 21-18 20-22 21-15 |
26 Ene - 07h35 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | 21-14 21-14 |
26 Ene - 09h50 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Long Chen | 21-11 16-21 21-18 |
26 Ene - 09h55 | Kazumasa Sakai | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 21-9 21-18 |
26 Ene - 12h50 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 15-21 21-16 21-18 |
25 Ene - 05h45 | Kazumasa Sakai | derrota | Viktor Axelsen | 22-20 11-7 ab. |
25 Ene - 05h45 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Hyeok-jin Jeon | 23-21 21-15 |
25 Ene - 07h30 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-17 11-21 21-19 |
25 Ene - 07h50 | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 21-14 21-10 |
25 Ene - 10h45 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Wei Feng Chong | 21-18 11-21 21-11 |
25 Ene - 10h50 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-11 21-14 |
25 Ene - 11h05 | Long Chen | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-13 21-8 |
25 Ene - 12h10 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-16 21-17 |
24 Ene - 05h00 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-13 21-7 |
24 Ene - 05h45 | Kazumasa Sakai | derrota | Sameer Verma | 21-16 12-21 21-10 |
24 Ene - 06h50 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 17-21 23-21 21-16 |
24 Ene - 07h35 | Hyeok-jin Jeon | derrota | Rajiv Ouseph | 21-11 21-10 |
24 Ene - 08h15 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-10 22-20 |
24 Ene - 08h30 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 21-15 21-10 |
24 Ene - 09h00 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 21-16 21-19 |
24 Ene - 11h00 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-17 21-8 |
24 Ene - 11h25 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Dan Lin | 21-15 21-19 |
24 Ene - 11h40 | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-19 21-19 |
24 Ene - 12h55 | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | derrota | Emil Holst | 21-19 14-21 21-12 |
24 Ene - 14h00 | Long Chen | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 24-22 21-10 |
24 Ene - 15h05 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Yuxiang Huang | 17-21 21-19 21-9 |
24 Ene - 16h00 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 12-21 21-15 21-15 |
24 Ene - 16h45 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 23-21 21-18 |
24 Ene - 17h35 | Wei Feng Chong | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 21-18 21-18 |