El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Indonesia - 22 Enero 2019 - 27 Enero 2019
27 Ene - 08h10 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Kento Momota | 21-16 14-21 21-16 |
26 Ene - 09h05 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 21-18 21-16 |
26 Ene - 11h45 | Kento Momota | derrota | Viktor Axelsen | 21-16 21-4 |
25 Ene - 08h30 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 21-13 21-13 |
25 Ene - 09h25 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-18 21-19 |
25 Ene - 10h55 | Kento Momota | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-9 21-10 |
25 Ene - 12h35 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Long Chen | 21-18 21-14 |
24 Ene - 04h00 | Long Chen | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-19 21-10 |
24 Ene - 04h40 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-13 21-13 |
24 Ene - 05h00 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 21-11 21-9 |
24 Ene - 05h30 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-11 21-9 |
24 Ene - 07h50 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-14 21-9 |
24 Ene - 09h25 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-15 21-12 |
24 Ene - 10h40 | Kento Momota | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-18 22-20 |
24 Ene - 10h45 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Yuqi Shi | 22-20 21-6 |
23 Ene - 02h30 | Kento Momota | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 22-20 21-11 |
23 Ene - 02h30 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-13 21-13 |
23 Ene - 04h40 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-15 20-22 21-15 |
23 Ene - 05h15 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-11 21-19 |
23 Ene - 05h30 | Long Chen | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 21-12 21-16 |
23 Ene - 06h55 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-12 18-21 21-16 |
23 Ene - 07h20 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 21-17 6-21 21-15 |
23 Ene - 08h15 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Subhankar Dey | 21-14 19-21 21-15 |
23 Ene - 08h35 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | derrota | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | 20-22 21-15 21-8 |
23 Ene - 09h50 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 21-13 21-15 |
23 Ene - 12h35 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 21-16 0-0 ab. |
23 Ene - 12h35 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 19-21 22-20 21-17 |
23 Ene - 13h00 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 21-12 21-16 |
23 Ene - 14h45 | Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Dan Lin | 21-17 15-21 21-9 |
23 Ene - 15h30 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Wei Feng Chong | 21-12 21-8 |
23 Ene - 15h35 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 21-13 21-15 |