El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Malasia - 15 Enero 2019 - 20 Enero 2019
20 Ene - 07h40 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Carolina Marín | 21-9 22-20 |
19 Ene - 06h10 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-16 21-13 |
19 Ene - 08h25 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Jin Wei Goh | 21-16 21-16 |
18 Ene - 08h15 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-13 21-13 |
18 Ene - 09h30 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-18 23-21 |
18 Ene - 10h00 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Tzu-ying Tai | 21-13 21-14 |
18 Ene - 11h30 | Jin Wei Goh | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-15 21-16 |
17 Ene - 03h45 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 19-21 21-12 21-10 |
17 Ene - 04h30 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Chloe Birch | 21-12 21-10 |
17 Ene - 04h40 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Aya Ohori | 14-21 21-11 21-14 |
17 Ene - 05h45 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-14 21-16 |
17 Ene - 07h30 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-17 21-17 |
17 Ene - 09h15 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Fangjie Gao | 21-16 6-8 ab. |
17 Ene - 11h30 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-14 21-11 |
17 Ene - 11h45 | Jin Wei Goh | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 21-13 21-10 |
16 Ene - 02h45 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-9 21-11 |
16 Ene - 02h50 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-9 21-15 |
16 Ene - 03h20 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-15 21-16 |
16 Ene - 03h30 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-15 21-13 |
16 Ene - 03h30 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-15 21-15 |
16 Ene - 04h05 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Joy Xuan Deng | 14-21 21-18 21-18 |
16 Ene - 04h15 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 21-16 21-19 |
16 Ene - 04h20 | Chloe Birch | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 16-21 21-8 21-16 |
16 Ene - 05h05 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-16 21-18 |
16 Ene - 06h25 | Pui Yin Yip | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 19-21 21-18 21-17 |
16 Ene - 10h40 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-19 21-19 |
16 Ene - 10h45 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Ying Ying Lee | 21-11 15-21 21-17 |
16 Ene - 12h10 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-19 25-23 |
16 Ene - 12h30 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 19-21 21-5 21-13 |
16 Ene - 13h35 | Jin Wei Goh | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-14 21-12 |
16 Ene - 13h50 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-18 13-21 21-16 |