El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Mülheim an der Ruhr - 26 Febrero 2019 - 3 Marzo 2019
3 Mar - 13h20 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 16-21 21-14 25-23 |
2 Mar - 15h45 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Jin Wei Goh | 21-14 21-11 |
2 Mar - 18h15 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-15 21-12 |
1 Mar - 19h15 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-19 22-20 |
1 Mar - 19h20 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-7 21-12 |
1 Mar - 20h20 | Jin Wei Goh | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-19 19-21 21-16 |
1 Mar - 20h50 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Aya Ohori | 21-11 21-13 |
28 Feb - 14h10 | Jin Wei Goh | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 10-21 21-12 23-21 |
28 Feb - 15h10 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 22-20 21-10 |
28 Feb - 15h50 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-17 21-11 |
28 Feb - 16h40 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 12-21 22-20 21-18 |
28 Feb - 17h50 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-12 21-16 |
28 Feb - 18h40 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-17 23-25 21-10 |
28 Feb - 19h50 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-13 21-11 |
28 Feb - 20h30 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-19 21-14 |
27 Feb - 09h15 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-8 21-10 |
27 Feb - 09h50 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Neslihan Yigit | 21-7 21-14 |
27 Feb - 10h40 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Michelle Li | 23-21 21-19 |
27 Feb - 11h30 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-19 21-10 |
27 Feb - 12h10 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 21-10 21-16 |
27 Feb - 12h55 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Aliye Demirbag | 21-13 21-11 |
27 Feb - 14h15 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Yue Han | 20-22 23-21 21-12 |
27 Feb - 14h20 | Jin Wei Goh | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 18-21 21-18 21-18 |
27 Feb - 15h30 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-10 21-16 |
27 Feb - 16h55 | Ruselli Hartawan | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 16-21 21-16 21-16 |
27 Feb - 17h05 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 21-19 21-6 |
27 Feb - 18h55 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-19 1-1 ab. |
27 Feb - 19h30 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-12 21-15 |
27 Feb - 20h20 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-11 21-15 |
27 Feb - 21h05 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Joy Xuan Deng | 16-21 21-17 21-16 |
27 Feb - 21h55 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Xuerui Li | 21-12 23-21 |