El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 6 Marzo 2018 - 11 Marzo 2018
11 Mar - 15h45 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-19 18-21 21-18 |
10 Mar - 18h10 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-11 14-21 21-13 |
10 Mar - 20h30 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Yuqi Shi | 21-18 18-21 21-17 |
9 Mar - 16h15 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 21-10 22-20 |
9 Mar - 18h00 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Kento Momota | 21-15 14-21 21-10 |
9 Mar - 20h10 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-17 18-21 21-18 |
9 Mar - 22h00 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Dan Lin | 21-16 22-20 |
8 Mar - 13h10 | Kento Momota | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-16 21-13 |
8 Mar - 14h00 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Subhankar Dey | 21-7 21-6 |
8 Mar - 14h55 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-18 21-14 |
8 Mar - 15h40 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Yuxiang Huang | 21-15 5-3 ab. |
8 Mar - 15h50 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-11 21-5 |
8 Mar - 16h35 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Pablo Abián Vicen | 21-14 21-9 |
8 Mar - 18h00 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Hyun-il Lee | 21-13 21-13 |
8 Mar - 18h45 | Dan Lin | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 20-22 21-14 21-18 |
7 Mar - 09h45 | Kento Momota | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-18 21-15 |
7 Mar - 11h05 | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | derrota | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-15 22-20 |
7 Mar - 11h25 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 21-18 21-12 |
7 Mar - 12h10 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-17 16-21 21-19 |
7 Mar - 13h20 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Kim Bruun | 21-14 2-1 ab. |
7 Mar - 14h35 | Yuxiang Huang | derrota | Chao Yu Kan | 21-17 22-20 |
7 Mar - 15h10 | Subhankar Dey | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-12 19-11 ab. |
7 Mar - 15h50 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Hyeok-jin Jeon | 21-18 21-11 |
7 Mar - 16h45 | Pablo Abián Vicen | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-19 21-17 |
7 Mar - 16h50 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 21-13 21-18 |
7 Mar - 18h25 | Hyun-il Lee | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 15-21 21-14 21-8 |
7 Mar - 19h00 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 21-19 11-21 21-13 |
7 Mar - 20h15 | Dan Lin | derrota | Vladimir Malkov | 21-11 23-21 |
7 Mar - 21h00 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Dong-keun Lee | 23-21 21-19 |
7 Mar - 21h45 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Emil Holst | 21-18 21-11 |
7 Mar - 22h15 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Kalle Koljonen | 21-13 21-12 |