El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - 8 Mayo 2018 - 13 Mayo 2018
13 May - 05h55 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Zeqi Zhou | 21-8 23-21 |
12 May - 06h25 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 12-21 21-19 21-15 |
12 May - 07h10 | Zeqi Zhou | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-14 21-15 |
11 May - 07h50 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Sameer Verma | 21-14 21-6 |
11 May - 08h55 | Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | 21-8 16-21 21-17 |
11 May - 09h35 | Zeqi Zhou | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 21-12 21-15 |
11 May - 10h25 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 23-21 21-13 |
10 May - 07h30 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Wei Feng Chong | 21-15 21-11 |
10 May - 08h10 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Takuma Ueda | 21-16 21-12 |
10 May - 09h20 | Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Feixiang Sun | 16-21 21-10 21-11 |
10 May - 09h35 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Panji Ahmad Maulana | 21-12 21-14 |
10 May - 10h25 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Yu Igarashi | 21-12 21-9 |
10 May - 11h10 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | June Wei Cheam | 21-17 12-21 22-20 |
10 May - 11h25 | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | derrota | Yee Han Chong | 8-21 21-17 21-18 |
10 May - 12h10 | Zeqi Zhou | derrota | Riichi Takeshita | 21-8 21-14 |
9 May - 02h55 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-17 21-14 |
9 May - 03h30 | Yee Han Chong | derrota | Anthony Joe | 21-18 21-15 |
9 May - 04h00 | Zeqi Zhou | derrota | Niluka Karunaratne | 21-17 22-20 |
9 May - 05h20 | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | derrota | Karan Rajan Rajarajan | 21-15 21-8 |
9 May - 06h10 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Kwang-hee Heo | 21-9 16-21 21-18 |
9 May - 06h15 | Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Adam Mendrek | 21-14 21-14 |
9 May - 06h30 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Abhinav Manota | 13-21 21-9 21-7 |
9 May - 06h30 | Takuma Ueda | derrota | Sourabh Verma | 19-21 21-17 21-12 |
9 May - 08h55 | Riichi Takeshita | derrota | Ajay Jayaram | 22-20 22-20 0-0 |
9 May - 09h00 | Panji Ahmad Maulana | derrota | Rahul Yadav Chittaboina | 21-11 21-17 |
9 May - 09h40 | Wei Feng Chong | derrota | Koki Watanabe | 21-10 19-21 21-11 |
9 May - 10h10 | Yu Igarashi | derrota | Pengbo Ren | 19-21 21-18 21-11 |
9 May - 10h55 | June Wei Cheam | derrota | Yehezkiel Fritz Mainaky | 21-13 21-5 |
9 May - 11h15 | Feixiang Sun | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-15 21-18 |
9 May - 11h30 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Milan Ludik | 21-10 21-11 |
9 May - 12h50 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Lakshya Sen | 22-20 13-21 21-19 |