El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Fu Zhou - 14 Noviembre 2017 - 19 Noviembre 2017
19 Nov - 06h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Fangjie Gao | 21-13 21-15 |
18 Nov - 06h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-14 21-18 |
18 Nov - 07h15 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Carolina Marín | 21-19 21-19 |
17 Nov - 09h05 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-15 22-24 22-20 |
17 Nov - 10h25 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-11 21-10 |
17 Nov - 12h25 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Shuting Ji | 21-11 21-19 |
17 Nov - 13h10 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Tzu-ying Tai | 10-21 21-9 22-20 |
16 Nov - 03h50 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-12 21-8 |
16 Nov - 06h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-18 21-11 |
16 Nov - 07h15 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-18 21-15 |
16 Nov - 09h15 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Jang-mi Lee | 21-16 21-15 |
16 Nov - 10h10 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-18 18-21 21-16 |
16 Nov - 11h20 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Yue Han | 21-15 21-13 |
16 Nov - 11h55 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 18-21 21-17 21-4 |
16 Nov - 12h05 | Shuting Ji | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 16-21 21-19 21-19 |
15 Nov - 04h55 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-12 21-14 |
15 Nov - 05h25 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Mette Poulsen | 21-19 21-6 |
15 Nov - 05h55 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-12 21-13 |
15 Nov - 06h20 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 19-21 21-19 21-13 |
15 Nov - 08h45 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Mei-hui Chiang | 17-21 21-18 21-9 |
15 Nov - 08h50 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Yufei Chen | 11-21 21-18 21-17 |
15 Nov - 09h00 | Michelle Li | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 20-22 21-15 21-17 |
15 Nov - 10h45 | Shuting Ji | derrota | Yun Li | 21-14 12-21 21-19 |
15 Nov - 11h40 | Chia Hsin Lee | derrota | Ksenia Polikarpova | 21-11 21-13 |
15 Nov - 12h40 | Jang-mi Lee | derrota | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-8 21-11 |
15 Nov - 13h00 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Szu Yu Chen | 21-10 21-14 |
15 Nov - 13h15 | Hyo-min Kim | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-18 21-15 |
15 Nov - 13h20 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Minatsu Mitani | 21-4 21-17 |
15 Nov - 14h35 | Yue Han | derrota | Brittney Tam | 21-10 21-7 |
15 Nov - 15h10 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 1-0 ab. |
15 Nov - 16h15 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 24-22 23-21 |