El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Changzhou - 18 Septiembre 2018 - 23 Septiembre 2018
23 Sep - 09h15 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Yufei Chen | 21-18 21-13 |
22 Sep - 09h40 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-14 15-21 21-14 |
22 Sep - 12h50 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 15-21 21-12 21-13 |
21 Sep - 06h40 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-19 21-16 |
21 Sep - 08h10 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Fangjie Gao | 21-10 24-22 |
21 Sep - 12h15 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-11 11-21 21-15 |
21 Sep - 13h40 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-15 19-21 21-12 |
20 Sep - 06h10 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-16 14-21 21-9 |
20 Sep - 07h35 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 23-21 22-20 |
20 Sep - 08h25 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-23 21-13 21-18 |
20 Sep - 09h15 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-9 22-20 |
20 Sep - 10h00 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Aya Ohori | 18-21 21-14 21-17 |
20 Sep - 11h05 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 22-20 21-18 |
20 Sep - 12h35 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-16 21-15 |
20 Sep - 14h00 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-18 21-15 |
18 Sep - 06h05 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-16 18-21 22-20 |
18 Sep - 07h10 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-15 21-13 |
18 Sep - 08h35 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 20-22 21-8 21-14 |
18 Sep - 09h30 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 21-12 21-16 |
18 Sep - 11h05 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-9 21-15 |
18 Sep - 11h40 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 21-17 21-9 |
18 Sep - 11h45 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Jin Wei Goh | 23-21 12-21 21-15 |
18 Sep - 12h15 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-11 21-18 |
19 Sep - 06h10 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-18 21-9 |
19 Sep - 06h55 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-13 21-13 |
19 Sep - 08h45 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Tzu-ying Tai | 21-17 21-16 |
19 Sep - 09h05 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-15 21-12 |
19 Sep - 09h35 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 12-21 21-19 23-21 |
19 Sep - 10h45 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-12 21-13 |
19 Sep - 11h15 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 21-14 21-18 |
19 Sep - 12h40 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 9-21 21-16 21-16 |