El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Changzhou - 18 Septiembre 2018 - 23 Septiembre 2018
23 Sep - 07h10 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Kento Momota | 23-21 21-19 |
22 Sep - 06h05 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 12-21 21-17 21-15 |
22 Sep - 08h00 | Kento Momota | derrota | Yuqi Shi | 21-10 21-17 |
21 Sep - 07h25 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-17 21-15 |
21 Sep - 08h45 | Kento Momota | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-9 21-11 |
21 Sep - 09h20 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 21-17 21-14 |
21 Sep - 10h00 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Long Chen | 18-21 22-20 21-16 |
20 Sep - 06h10 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-14 21-11 |
20 Sep - 07h10 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 21-18 21-16 |
20 Sep - 08h30 | Kento Momota | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-9 21-9 |
20 Sep - 10h00 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Hyun-il Lee | 19-21 21-18 21-15 |
20 Sep - 10h40 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Viktor Axelsen | 21-18 21-17 |
20 Sep - 10h55 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-16 21-16 |
20 Sep - 11h45 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-12 15-21 24-22 |
20 Sep - 13h15 | Long Chen | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 21-10 21-5 |
18 Sep - 06h05 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Dong-keun Lee | 18-21 21-17 21-13 |
18 Sep - 06h55 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-11 20-22 21-19 |
18 Sep - 07h25 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 19-21 21-5 21-13 |
18 Sep - 08h35 | Long Chen | derrota | Yuxiang Huang | 20-22 21-19 21-13 |
18 Sep - 10h05 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Dan Lin | 22-24 21-5 21-19 |
18 Sep - 11h10 | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-10 21-13 |
18 Sep - 11h40 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-18 21-18 |
18 Sep - 12h15 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-12 21-15 |
19 Sep - 06h10 | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 22-20 21-17 |
19 Sep - 08h00 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 23-21 21-13 |
19 Sep - 08h35 | Hyun-il Lee | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 18-21 21-19 21-18 |
19 Sep - 09h55 | Kento Momota | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-14 21-12 |
19 Sep - 10h05 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 21-9 21-19 |
19 Sep - 10h25 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-12 21-11 |
19 Sep - 12h45 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-18 17-21 21-13 |
19 Sep - 13h40 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 21-16 21-12 |