El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Dinamarca - Odense - 16 Octubre 2018 - 21 Octubre 2018
21 Oct - 12h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-13 13-21 21-6 |
20 Oct - 13h55 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-14 21-12 |
20 Oct - 14h35 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-11 21-12 |
19 Oct - 16h15 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Yufei Chen | 21-13 12-21 21-9 |
19 Oct - 16h40 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 21-13 21-16 |
19 Oct - 20h55 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 17-21 21-16 21-12 |
19 Oct - 21h00 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 20-22 21-19 21-13 |
18 Oct - 09h10 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-15 21-17 |
18 Oct - 09h55 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-15 21-14 |
18 Oct - 11h05 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-19 21-18 |
18 Oct - 11h30 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-16 21-15 |
18 Oct - 11h50 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 22-20 21-10 |
18 Oct - 17h10 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 16-21 21-16 21-11 |
18 Oct - 17h50 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 22-20 22-20 |
18 Oct - 20h20 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-18 21-12 |
16 Oct - 09h50 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-9 24-22 |
16 Oct - 10h15 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-17 16-21 21-18 |
16 Oct - 12h00 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 18-21 21-15 21-16 |
16 Oct - 13h15 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 20-22 21-17 24-19 |
16 Oct - 13h20 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Rachel Honderich | 21-16 21-8 |
16 Oct - 16h00 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Aya Ohori | 21-18 23-21 |
16 Oct - 17h30 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-19 21-18 |
16 Oct - 19h20 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Carolina Marín | 21-19 14-21 21-19 |
17 Oct - 09h10 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-11 21-13 |
17 Oct - 11h00 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Fangjie Gao | 21-17 21-16 |
17 Oct - 11h50 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 16-21 21-17 21-14 |
17 Oct - 11h55 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-10 21-17 |
17 Oct - 12h50 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 21-17 21-19 |
17 Oct - 13h05 | Michelle Li | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-13 22-20 |
17 Oct - 14h50 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Linda Zetchiri | 21-2 21-8 |
17 Oct - 19h45 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-14 21-15 |