El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Dinamarca - Odense - 16 Octubre 2018 - 21 Octubre 2018
21 Oct - 16h20 | Kento Momota | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 22-20 16-21 21-15 |
20 Oct - 13h05 | Kento Momota | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-16 21-12 |
20 Oct - 16h20 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 19-21 21-11 21-12 |
19 Oct - 18h00 | Kento Momota | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-13 21-9 |
19 Oct - 18h15 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 17-21 21-19 21-15 |
19 Oct - 19h35 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Sameer Verma | 22-20 19-21 23-21 |
19 Oct - 19h35 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Yuxiang Huang | 21-14 13-21 22-20 |
18 Oct - 10h35 | Khosit Phetpradab | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-12 21-19 |
18 Oct - 11h40 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 13-21 21-16 21-9 |
18 Oct - 12h30 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-18 21-16 |
18 Oct - 14h10 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 23-21 6-21 22-20 |
18 Oct - 15h35 | Yuxiang Huang | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 22-20 21-12 |
18 Oct - 18h20 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Viktor Axelsen | 21-10 12-21 21-19 |
18 Oct - 18h30 | Kento Momota | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-14 21-13 |
18 Oct - 21h00 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Dan Lin | 18-21 21-17 21-16 |
16 Oct - 09h10 | Khosit Phetpradab | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-15 21-14 |
16 Oct - 12h20 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Long Chen | 22-20 21-15 |
16 Oct - 15h40 | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | w.o. |
16 Oct - 16h45 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 17-21 21-18 21-13 |
16 Oct - 17h40 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Yuqi Shi | 21-17 21-18 |
16 Oct - 20h30 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-16 21-10 |
16 Oct - 21h15 | Kento Momota | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-18 21-23 21-15 |
16 Oct - 22h50 | Dan Lin | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-13 14-21 21-7 |
17 Oct - 12h40 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Dong-keun Lee | 18-21 21-12 21-15 |
17 Oct - 13h40 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-15 12-21 22-20 |
17 Oct - 16h40 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-13 21-15 |
17 Oct - 17h30 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Rajiv Ouseph | 21-12 21-19 |
17 Oct - 18h45 | Yuxiang Huang | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 12-21 21-14 21-15 |
17 Oct - 19h25 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-12 21-19 |
17 Oct - 20h15 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-18 21-18 |
17 Oct - 21h15 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 19-21 21-16 21-17 |