El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Escocia - Glasgow - 21 Noviembre 2017 - 26 Noviembre 2017
26 Nov - 16h55 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 23-21 21-12 |
25 Nov - 14h10 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 21-15 21-15 |
25 Nov - 16h15 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | 21-15 21-17 |
24 Nov - 18h20 | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | derrota | Linda Zetchiri | 17-21 21-12 21-16 |
24 Nov - 19h20 | Beatriz Corrales | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 21-17 21-13 |
24 Nov - 19h20 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Tanvi Lad | 21-19 21-10 |
24 Nov - 19h35 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Natalia Koch Rohde | 21-12 16-21 21-19 |
24 Nov - 12h30 | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | derrota | Sofie Holmboe Dahl | 21-14 21-16 |
24 Nov - 12h40 | Linda Zetchiri | derrota | Jamie Subandhi | 21-19 21-13 |
24 Nov - 12h50 | Tanvi Lad | derrota | Rachel Honderich | 21-18 12-21 21-16 |
24 Nov - 13h15 | Natalia Koch Rohde | derrota | Jordan Hart | 21-16 21-13 |
24 Nov - 13h15 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Chloe Birch | 21-15 21-13 |
24 Nov - 13h25 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Fontaine Mica Wright | 21-14 21-18 |
24 Nov - 15h20 | Natalia Perminova | derrota | Irina Amalie Andersen | 21-19 21-19 |
24 Nov - 15h45 | Beatriz Corrales | derrota | Gayle Mahulette | 22-20 21-16 |
23 Nov - 13h25 | Jamie Subandhi | derrota | Jennie Gai | 21-17 21-14 |
23 Nov - 13h45 | Fontaine Mica Wright | derrota | Natalya Voytsekh | 16-21 21-16 21-15 |
23 Nov - 13h55 | Jordan Hart | derrota | Cendrine Hantz | 15-21 21-16 21-18 |
23 Nov - 14h40 | Linda Zetchiri | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-13 21-8 |
23 Nov - 14h50 | Irina Amalie Andersen | derrota | Freja Ravn | 21-15 21-19 |
23 Nov - 15h00 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Lianne Tan | 21-16 21-8 |
23 Nov - 15h20 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Delphine Lansac | 21-16 21-9 |
23 Nov - 15h35 | Tanvi Lad | derrota | Katerina Tomalova | 21-16 21-14 |
23 Nov - 16h10 | Rachel Honderich | derrota | Yvonne Li | 18-21 21-14 21-19 |
23 Nov - 16h10 | Sofie Holmboe Dahl | derrota | Getter Saar | 21-14 21-12 |
23 Nov - 16h35 | Gayle Mahulette | derrota | Georgina Bland | 21-11 21-13 |
23 Nov - 16h40 | Chloe Birch | derrota | Rachael Darragh | 21-14 23-21 |
23 Nov - 17h00 | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | derrota | Xuefei Qi | 18-21 21-15 21-16 |
23 Nov - 17h05 | Natalia Koch Rohde | derrota | Clara Azurmendi | 22-24 21-13 21-19 |
23 Nov - 17h15 | Beatriz Corrales | derrota | Jamie Hsu | 21-13 21-18 |
23 Nov - 18h10 | Natalia Perminova | derrota | Saili Rane | 21-17 17-21 21-15 |