El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Escocia - Glasgow - 21 Noviembre 2017 - 26 Noviembre 2017
26 Nov - 15h05 | Toby Penty | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 21-14 24-22 |
25 Nov - 14h10 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-16 16-21 21-17 |
25 Nov - 14h50 | Toby Penty | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 14-21 21-14 21-17 |
24 Nov - 18h10 | Toby Penty | derrota | Henri Aarnio | 21-12 21-13 |
24 Nov - 18h10 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Emil Holst | 21-11 21-16 |
24 Nov - 19h40 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | R. M. V. Gurusaidutt | 21-16 21-8 |
24 Nov - 20h00 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | 21-17 21-15 |
24 Nov - 11h20 | Toby Penty | derrota | Nhat Nguyen | 21-11 16-21 21-15 |
24 Nov - 11h40 | Henri Aarnio | derrota | Subhankar Dey | 21-18 9-21 21-16 |
24 Nov - 12h20 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Sam Parsons | 21-11 16-21 21-11 |
24 Nov - 13h20 | Emil Holst | derrota | Raul Must | 21-19 21-17 |
24 Nov - 13h50 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Jacob Nilsson | 21-13 21-10 |
24 Nov - 13h50 | R. M. V. Gurusaidutt | derrota | Karan Rajan Rajarajan | 21-9 8-4 ab. |
24 Nov - 14h10 | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | derrota | Kalle Koljonen | 21-19 21-13 |
24 Nov - 14h50 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Victor Svendsen | 23-21 14-21 21-10 |
23 Nov - 12h50 | R. M. V. Gurusaidutt | derrota | Gergely Krausz | 21-19 21-7 |
23 Nov - 13h40 | Karan Rajan Rajarajan | derrota | Niluka Karunaratne | 10-21 21-18 21-18 |
23 Nov - 14h35 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Toma Junior Popov | 21-17 21-14 |
23 Nov - 14h30 | Victor Svendsen | derrota | Eetu Heino | 21-15 17-21 21-13 |
23 Nov - 11h50 | Emil Holst | derrota | Seng Zoe Yeoh | 21-17 21-11 |
23 Nov - 11h40 | Raul Must | derrota | Joel Douse | 21-17 21-17 |
23 Nov - 13h20 | Sam Parsons | derrota | Nick Fransman | 21-15 21-13 |
23 Nov - 15h20 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Iikka Heino | 21-14 21-14 |
23 Nov - 15h30 | Subhankar Dey | derrota | Christian Kirchmayr | 21-12 21-14 |
23 Nov - 12h05 | Henri Aarnio | derrota | Yu Leong Alfred Lau | 21-17 21-16 |
Toby Penty | derrota | Niluka Karunaratne | 19-21 21-9 21-17 | |
23 Nov - 15h25 | Nhat Nguyen | derrota | Alexander Roovers | 21-18 21-12 |
23 Nov - 12h40 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Jason Ho-Shue | 21-13 21-19 |
23 Nov - 11h20 | Jacob Nilsson | derrota | Joshua Magee | 21-10 21-17 |
23 Nov - 11h40 | Kalle Koljonen | derrota | Artem Pochtarov | 21-12 21-16 |
23 Nov - 16h05 | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | derrota | Zvonimir Durkinjak | 17-21 21-12 23-21 |
22 Nov - 18h35 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Luke Pearce | 21-12 22-20 |
22 Nov - 18h35 | Victor Svendsen | derrota | Luís Enrique Peñalver | 27-29 21-18 21-17 |
22 Nov - 18h35 | Toma Junior Popov | derrota | Bernardo Atilano | 21-16 21-11 |
22 Nov - 18h50 | Emil Holst | derrota | Lars Schänzler | 21-9 21-15 |
22 Nov - 18h50 | Raul Must | derrota | Ross Green | 21-15 21-8 |
22 Nov - 19h10 | Joel Douse | derrota | Ivan Rusev | 16-21 21-17 21-14 |
22 Nov - 19h10 | Gergely Krausz | derrota | Rüdiger Gnedt | 21-16 21-16 |
22 Nov - 19h25 | Subhankar Dey | derrota | Michael Spencer-Smith | 21-14 21-10 |
22 Nov - 19h30 | Yu Leong Alfred Lau | derrota | Andy Tsai | 15-21 21-17 21-16 |
22 Nov - 19h40 | Nick Fransman | derrota | David Jones | 15-21 21-18 21-11 |
22 Nov - 19h45 | Henri Aarnio | derrota | Alex Vlaar | 21-13 21-8 |
22 Nov - 20h05 | Eetu Heino | derrota | Johnnie Torjussen | 18-21 21-9 21-17 |
22 Nov - 20h10 | Christian Kirchmayr | derrota | Ben Torrance | 21-15 20-22 21-12 |
22 Nov - 20h20 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Lukas Zevl | 21-11 21-7 |
22 Nov - 20h25 | Seng Zoe Yeoh | derrota | Sahil Sipani | 21-13 21-12 |
22 Nov - 20h35 | Kalle Koljonen | derrota | Douglas Lidman | 21-18 21-16 |
22 Nov - 20h50 | Sam Parsons | derrota | Matthew Grimley | 21-15 22-20 |
22 Nov - 20h50 | Niluka Karunaratne | derrota | Richard Kuhl | 21-8 21-13 |
22 Nov - 20h55 | Joshua Magee | derrota | Alex Marritt | 21-15 21-11 |
22 Nov - 21h00 | R. M. V. Gurusaidutt | derrota | Phone Pyae Naing | 14-21 21-14 21-11 |
22 Nov - 21h10 | Karan Rajan Rajarajan | derrota | Kieran Merrilees | 21-19 21-15 |
22 Nov - 21h20 | Niluka Karunaratne | derrota | Felix Burestedt | 21-16 11-3 ab. |
22 Nov - 21h30 | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | derrota | Matthew Carder | 21-17 21-11 |
22 Nov - 21h30 | Toby Penty | derrota | Wolfgang Gnedt | 21-14 21-10 |
22 Nov - 21h55 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Lucas Claerbout | 21-17 12-21 21-17 |
22 Nov - 22h00 | Nhat Nguyen | derrota | Pablo Abián Vicen | 21-19 18-21 21-19 |
22 Nov - 22h05 | Iikka Heino | derrota | Dmytro Zavadsky | 21-8 21-9 |
22 Nov - 22h05 | Jason Ho-Shue | derrota | Viknesh Rajendran | 21-5 0-0 ab. |
22 Nov - 22h25 | Jacob Nilsson | derrota | Vladimir Malkov | 18-21 21-15 21-19 |
22 Nov - 22h25 | Artem Pochtarov | derrota | Christopher Grimley | 21-17 21-14 |
22 Nov - 22h45 | Alexander Roovers | derrota | Zach Russ | 21-9 21-17 |
22 Nov - 23h00 | Zvonimir Durkinjak | derrota | Heng Lin Ngan | 21-17 21-19 |