El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Escocia - Glasgow - 21 Noviembre 2018 - 25 Noviembre 2018
25 Nov - 12h05 | Haichao Liu | derrota | Feixiang Sun | 21-17 22-20 |
24 Nov - 13h45 | Feixiang Sun | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-14 17-21 21-19 |
24 Nov - 14h45 | Haichao Liu | derrota | Rajiv Ouseph | 13-21 21-8 21-19 |
23 Nov - 18h30 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Thomas Rouxel | 21-7 21-9 |
23 Nov - 19h10 | Feixiang Sun | derrota | Victor Svendsen | 21-23 21-14 21-10 |
23 Nov - 20h10 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 17-21 21-14 21-15 |
23 Nov - 20h10 | Haichao Liu | derrota | Lucas Claerbout | 21-14 17-21 21-15 |
23 Nov - 11h55 | Haichao Liu | derrota | Nick Fransman | 17-21 21-12 21-17 |
23 Nov - 12h30 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Kai Schäfer | 21-16 21-7 |
23 Nov - 12h40 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Alex Lane | 20-22 21-14 21-14 |
23 Nov - 13h00 | Lucas Claerbout | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 15-21 21-12 21-16 |
23 Nov - 13h00 | Thomas Rouxel | derrota | Toby Penty | 21-11 21-19 |
23 Nov - 13h30 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Kim Bruun | 21-18 21-13 |
23 Nov - 13h45 | Victor Svendsen | derrota | Luka Wraber | 21-13 21-19 |
23 Nov - 14h10 | Feixiang Sun | derrota | Kalle Koljonen | 21-10 21-15 |
22 Nov - 11h50 | Kalle Koljonen | derrota | Christian Kirchmayr | 21-7 21-12 |
22 Nov - 12h05 | Feixiang Sun | derrota | Toma Junior Popov | 21-15 21-10 |
22 Nov - 13h40 | Victor Svendsen | derrota | Rasmus Messerschmidt | 21-19 22-24 21-18 |
22 Nov - 13h40 | Luka Wraber | derrota | Alexander Roovers | 18-21 24-22 21-15 |
22 Nov - 14h20 | Toby Penty | derrota | Rosario Maddaloni | w.o. |
22 Nov - 14h25 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Eetu Heino | 21-14 21-11 |
22 Nov - 15h00 | Kai Schäfer | derrota | Christo Popov | 17-21 21-11 22-20 |
22 Nov - 15h00 | Alex Lane | derrota | David Jones | 21-10 21-18 |
22 Nov - 15h15 | Thomas Rouxel | derrota | Nhat Nguyen | 21-16 14-21 21-19 |
22 Nov - 15h30 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Ivan Rusev | 21-15 21-12 |
22 Nov - 16h05 | Nick Fransman | derrota | Jason Ho-Shue | 22-20 21-15 |
22 Nov - 16h10 | Kim Bruun | derrota | Duarte Nuno Anjo | 21-10 21-12 |
22 Nov - 16h35 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Hongyang Weng | 18-21 21-12 21-14 |
22 Nov - 16h40 | Haichao Liu | derrota | Pablo Abián Vicen | 21-8 21-9 |
22 Nov - 16h50 | Lucas Claerbout | derrota | Cristian Savin | 21-9 21-17 |
22 Nov - 17h00 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Zvonimir Durkinjak | 21-17 16-8 ab. |