El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 23 Octubre 2018 - 28 Octubre 2018
28 Oct - 17h20 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Tzu-ying Tai | 22-20 17-21 21-13 |
27 Oct - 19h55 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Yufei Chen | 18-21 21-12 21-14 |
27 Oct - 21h00 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 20-22 21-19 21-19 |
26 Oct - 17h50 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 22-20 21-11 |
26 Oct - 20h05 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 16-21 21-16 21-13 |
26 Oct - 21h40 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-15 11-6 ab. |
26 Oct - 22h20 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-13 21-16 |
25 Oct - 14h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Fangjie Gao | 21-12 21-17 |
25 Oct - 16h10 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 10-21 21-14 21-17 |
25 Oct - 16h35 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-19 21-13 |
25 Oct - 17h30 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-18 21-15 |
25 Oct - 19h15 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 21-17 21-16 |
25 Oct - 20h00 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-12 21-19 |
25 Oct - 21h40 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 21-14 21-14 |
25 Oct - 21h50 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 13-21 21-14 21-11 |
23 Oct - 12h10 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-17 21-19 |
23 Oct - 13h20 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-10 12-21 21-15 |
23 Oct - 14h15 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 18-21 23-21 21-15 |
23 Oct - 15h30 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Linda Zetchiri | 21-7 21-5 |
23 Oct - 15h35 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-9 21-9 |
23 Oct - 16h40 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-17 21-12 |
23 Oct - 17h00 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-17 21-8 |
23 Oct - 20h05 | Sayaka Sato | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-8 21-18 |
24 Oct - 10h05 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Aya Ohori | 23-21 21-18 |
24 Oct - 11h05 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 20-22 21-14 21-8 |
24 Oct - 11h35 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-17 21-9 |
24 Oct - 12h30 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Rachel Honderich | 21-16 21-10 |
24 Oct - 13h10 | Xiaoxin Chen | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-16 16-21 21-13 |
24 Oct - 14h20 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-11 21-11 |
24 Oct - 15h05 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 21-10 21-12 |
24 Oct - 15h35 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-9 21-14 |