El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hong Kong - Kowloon - 21 Noviembre 2017 - 26 Noviembre 2017
26 Nov - 08h55 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-18 21-18 |
25 Nov - 07h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-9 18-21 21-7 |
25 Nov - 13h40 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-17 21-17 |
24 Nov - 08h15 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-14 21-16 |
24 Nov - 08h50 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-15 13-21 21-15 |
24 Nov - 11h35 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-12 21-19 |
24 Nov - 13h55 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Yufei Chen | 21-15 23-21 |
23 Nov - 07h40 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Aya Ohori | 21-14 21-17 |
23 Nov - 08h25 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-17 21-14 |
23 Nov - 08h30 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 24-26 21-16 21-12 |
23 Nov - 09h15 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 24-22 21-11 |
23 Nov - 09h25 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-3 21-14 |
23 Nov - 12h40 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-17 21-13 |
23 Nov - 14h00 | Michelle Li | derrota | Carolina Marín | 19-21 21-13 11-8 ab. |
23 Nov - 14h20 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 18-21 21-19 21-10 |
22 Nov - 02h00 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Szu Yu Chen | 21-15 21-13 |
22 Nov - 02h45 | Michelle Li | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-16 21-13 |
22 Nov - 03h45 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Mei-hui Chiang | 21-17 21-10 |
22 Nov - 03h50 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Mette Poulsen | 21-19 23-21 |
22 Nov - 04h20 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-8 21-16 |
22 Nov - 04h40 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | 21-15 21-12 |
22 Nov - 06h20 | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-11 20-22 21-14 |
22 Nov - 07h10 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-16 21-8 |
22 Nov - 08h25 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Minatsu Mitani | 21-14 21-9 |
22 Nov - 09h05 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Yuet Yee Leung | 21-18 21-10 |
22 Nov - 09h35 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-19 21-14 |
22 Nov - 10h00 | Pui Yin Yip | derrota | Jang-mi Lee | 14-21 21-15 21-15 |
22 Nov - 11h40 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-11 11-21 21-14 |
22 Nov - 13h40 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-13 21-19 |
22 Nov - 13h55 | Sayaka Sato | derrota | King Ling Chow | 21-10 21-9 |
22 Nov - 14h30 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 21-10 14-21 21-17 |