El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hong Kong - Kowloon - 12 Noviembre 2019 - 17 Noviembre 2019
17 Nov - 07h10 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-18 13-21 21-13 |
16 Nov - 05h40 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-18 14-21 21-15 |
16 Nov - 08h55 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-23 21-15 21-12 |
15 Nov - 08h55 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-17 21-17 |
15 Nov - 11h40 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 9-21 21-17 21-15 |
15 Nov - 12h45 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 16-21 21-9 21-15 |
15 Nov - 13h15 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-14 21-19 |
14 Nov - 06h10 | Ruselli Hartawan | derrota | Se Young An | 21-18 21-19 |
14 Nov - 06h10 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-17 21-10 |
14 Nov - 06h10 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 21-8 21-17 |
14 Nov - 07h30 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-16 21-10 |
14 Nov - 12h25 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Aya Ohori | 23-21 21-13 |
14 Nov - 13h15 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Ying Mei Cheung | 21-14 21-16 |
14 Nov - 13h55 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-9 17-21 21-10 |
14 Nov - 13h55 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-18 11-21 21-16 |
13 Nov - 02h00 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-18 21-18 |
13 Nov - 02h00 | Ruselli Hartawan | derrota | Yue Han | 21-18 21-17 |
13 Nov - 02h40 | Se Young An | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-9 21-14 |
13 Nov - 02h45 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-13 22-20 |
13 Nov - 04h35 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-15 23-21 |
13 Nov - 04h40 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-11 15-21 21-10 |
13 Nov - 05h45 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Lauren Lam | 21-15 21-14 |
13 Nov - 06h25 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 21-12 21-8 |
13 Nov - 07h05 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 21-15 21-16 |
13 Nov - 09h00 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Neslihan Yigit | 21-12 21-8 |
13 Nov - 09h20 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-12 11-0 ab. |
13 Nov - 11h35 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-19 21-19 |
13 Nov - 12h55 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-16 21-16 |
13 Nov - 13h50 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-16 21-17 |
13 Nov - 14h45 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 10-21 21-15 21-16 |
13 Nov - 15h00 | Ying Mei Cheung | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 13-21 21-17 21-17 |