El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hong Kong - Kowloon - 13 Noviembre 2018 - 18 Noviembre 2018
18 Nov - 09h50 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 14-21 21-17 21-13 |
17 Nov - 06h05 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Kento Momota | 18-21 21-16 21-19 |
17 Nov - 13h35 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-18 21-12 |
16 Nov - 06h25 | Kento Momota | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 22-24 21-9 21-9 |
16 Nov - 06h55 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Dong-keun Lee | 21-16 21-14 |
16 Nov - 08h40 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-17 21-13 |
16 Nov - 12h20 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Sameer Verma | 21-15 19-21 21-11 |
15 Nov - 06h45 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-15 21-19 |
15 Nov - 08h30 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-15 25-23 |
15 Nov - 08h50 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 18-21 3-29 21-18 |
15 Nov - 11h30 | Dong-keun Lee | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 21-13 21-17 |
15 Nov - 12h20 | Kento Momota | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 17-21 21-17 21-16 |
15 Nov - 12h30 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-12 23-21 |
15 Nov - 13h45 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Long Chen | w.o. |
15 Nov - 14h10 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 16-21 21-6 21-13 |
14 Nov - 02h45 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-17 21-14 |
14 Nov - 04h25 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Yuqi Shi | 11-3 ab. |
14 Nov - 04h35 | Long Chen | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-16 21-16 |
14 Nov - 04h35 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Yuxiang Huang | 12-21 21-15 21-16 |
14 Nov - 04h40 | Khosit Phetpradab | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 16-21 21-11 21-15 |
14 Nov - 07h35 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 21-19 21-18 |
14 Nov - 10h05 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 21-18 11-21 21-17 |
14 Nov - 11h30 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-15 21-16 |
14 Nov - 12h20 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-11 21-15 |
14 Nov - 12h30 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 21-16 21-13 |
14 Nov - 13h00 | Dong-keun Lee | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 8-21 23-21 22-20 |
14 Nov - 13h00 | Kento Momota | derrota | Dan Lin | 21-19 12-21 21-15 |
14 Nov - 14h05 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-16 21-13 |
14 Nov - 14h15 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 17-21 21-19 21-10 |
14 Nov - 15h20 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-14 13-21 21-19 |
14 Nov - 15h25 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 6-21 21-13 21-16 |