El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
India - Hyderabad - 4 Septiembre 2018 - 9 Septiembre 2018
9 Sep - 12h50 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Joy Xuan Deng | 21-9 18-21 21-17 |
8 Sep - 10h35 | Joy Xuan Deng | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-7 21-14 |
8 Sep - 11h25 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Yu Jin Sim | 21-13 17-21 21-15 |
7 Sep - 12h15 | Joy Xuan Deng | derrota | Iris Wang | 15-21 21-10 21-15 |
7 Sep - 13h20 | Yu Jin Sim | derrota | Rasika Raje | 21-19 21-8 |
7 Sep - 13h45 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | 21-12 21-12 |
7 Sep - 14h00 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Se Young An | 21-12 18-21 21-19 |
6 Sep - 10h35 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | 21-15 21-15 |
6 Sep - 10h40 | Se Young An | derrota | Brittney Tam | 21-5 21-12 |
6 Sep - 11h10 | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | derrota | Nuntakarn Aimsaard | 21-15 21-18 |
6 Sep - 11h15 | Iris Wang | derrota | Benyapa Aimsaard | 21-13 21-7 |
6 Sep - 11h40 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-12 21-14 |
6 Sep - 12h35 | Joy Xuan Deng | derrota | Choirunnisa Choirunnisa | 19-21 21-11 21-13 |
6 Sep - 13h35 | Rasika Raje | derrota | Ying Mei Cheung | 21-19 21-16 |
6 Sep - 14h20 | Yu Jin Sim | derrota | Aakarshi Kashyap | 21-9 21-7 |
5 Sep - 06h45 | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | derrota | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | 21-7 12-21 21-18 |
5 Sep - 07h35 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Rituparna Das | 21-13 21-11 |
5 Sep - 08h40 | Nuntakarn Aimsaard | derrota | Shruti Mundada | 15-21 23-21 21-18 |
5 Sep - 09h20 | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | derrota | Simran Singhi | 12-21 21-16 21-14 |
5 Sep - 09h35 | Joy Xuan Deng | derrota | Shreyanshi Pardeshi | 21-16 21-12 |
5 Sep - 10h10 | Choirunnisa Choirunnisa | derrota | Shikha Gautam | 21-18 17-21 21-13 |
5 Sep - 10h35 | Benyapa Aimsaard | derrota | Gadde Ruthvika Shivani | 1-1 ab. |
5 Sep - 11h45 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Aurum Oktavia Winata | 18-21 21-5 22-20 |
5 Sep - 12h00 | Brittney Tam | derrota | Smit Toshniwal | 21-11 21-18 |
5 Sep - 12h00 | Iris Wang | derrota | Ira Sharma | 21-5 21-12 |
5 Sep - 12h15 | Ruselli Hartawan | derrota | Vaidehi Choudhari | 21-13 21-14 |
5 Sep - 12h30 | Se Young An | derrota | Riya Mookerjee | 21-13 21-10 |
5 Sep - 13h15 | Yu Jin Sim | derrota | Anura Prabhudesai | 21-12 21-13 |
5 Sep - 14h35 | Ying Mei Cheung | derrota | Reshma Karthik | 21-15 21-8 |
5 Sep - 15h05 | Aakarshi Kashyap | derrota | Mugdha Agrey | 21-14 23-21 |
5 Sep - 15h55 | Rasika Raje | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-19 21-15 |