El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Países Bajos - Almere - 9 Octubre 2018 - 14 Octubre 2018
14 Oct - 12h40 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Xuefei Qi | 21-16 21-18 |
13 Oct - 14h00 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Rachel Honderich | 21-12 21-13 |
13 Oct - 15h00 | Xuefei Qi | derrota | Aliye Demirbag | 21-16 21-13 |
12 Oct - 16h05 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Chloe Birch | 21-19 21-13 |
12 Oct - 16h55 | Rachel Honderich | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-15 24-22 |
12 Oct - 19h10 | Aliye Demirbag | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-14 21-15 |
12 Oct - 20h00 | Xuefei Qi | derrota | Neslihan Yigit-Arin | 19-21 21-17 21-9 |
11 Oct - 13h45 | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | derrota | Marija Ulitina | 21-13 21-18 |
11 Oct - 14h00 | Aliye Demirbag | derrota | Michelle Skødstrup | 21-14 21-18 |
11 Oct - 14h45 | Xuefei Qi | derrota | Gayle Mahulette | 21-10 21-13 |
11 Oct - 15h35 | Chloe Birch | derrota | Kate Foo Kune | 21-18 21-11 |
11 Oct - 16h05 | Rachel Honderich | derrota | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | 21-13 21-15 |
11 Oct - 17h10 | Neslihan Yigit-Arin | derrota | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | 22-20 21-13 |
11 Oct - 17h10 | Sabrina Jaquet | derrota | Jordan Hart | 21-18 21-7 |
11 Oct - 18h30 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Fabienne Deprez | 21-9 21-14 |
10 Oct - 09h00 | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | derrota | Martina Repiska | 21-10 21-13 |
10 Oct - 09h05 | Neslihan Yigit-Arin | derrota | Saili Rane | 21-18 21-9 |
10 Oct - 09h15 | Michelle Skødstrup | derrota | Katerina Tomalova | 21-12 21-12 |
10 Oct - 09h15 | Aliye Demirbag | derrota | Riya Mookerjee | 19-21 21-15 21-17 |
10 Oct - 09h35 | Marija Ulitina | derrota | Ronja Stern | 21-12 21-13 |
10 Oct - 09h50 | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 21-19 22-20 |
10 Oct - 09h55 | Gayle Mahulette | derrota | Ozge Bayrak | 21-14 21-17 |
10 Oct - 10h15 | Fabienne Deprez | derrota | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | 21-11 21-12 |
10 Oct - 10h25 | Xuefei Qi | derrota | Anura Prabhudesai | 21-17 21-8 |
10 Oct - 10h45 | Kate Foo Kune | derrota | Airi Mikkela | 21-23 21-16 21-9 |
10 Oct - 10h55 | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | derrota | Clara Azurmendi | 19-21 21-15 21-10 |
10 Oct - 11h35 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Mariya Mitsova | 21-17 21-13 |
10 Oct - 11h55 | Sabrina Jaquet | derrota | Ksenia Polikarpova | 21-6 21-17 |
10 Oct - 12h20 | Jordan Hart | derrota | Luise Heim | 21-18 20-22 21-18 |
10 Oct - 12h30 | Chloe Birch | derrota | Ayla Huser | 21-13 21-17 |
10 Oct - 13h10 | Rachel Honderich | derrota | Lianne Tan | 21-18 20-22 21-14 |