El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Países Bajos - Almere - 9 Octubre 2018 - 14 Octubre 2018
14 Oct - 16h45 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | June Wei Cheam | 21-19 21-13 |
13 Oct - 15h45 | June Wei Cheam | derrota | Toma Junior Popov | 19-21 23-21 21-10 |
13 Oct - 18h00 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-18 21-19 |
12 Oct - 17h55 | June Wei Cheam | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 21-19 14-21 21-8 |
12 Oct - 18h55 | Toma Junior Popov | derrota | Alexander Roovers | 19-21 21-11 21-14 |
12 Oct - 19h55 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Joo Ven Soong | 21-12 21-16 |
12 Oct - 20h10 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Thomas Rouxel | 21-16 16-21 21-17 |
11 Oct - 13h00 | Toma Junior Popov | derrota | Toby Penty | 16-21 21-12 21-17 |
11 Oct - 14h05 | Alexander Roovers | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 21-17 21-15 |
11 Oct - 14h25 | Thomas Rouxel | derrota | Muhammed Ali Kurt | 27-25 21-17 |
11 Oct - 15h40 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Niluka Karunaratne | 21-9 21-16 |
11 Oct - 16h10 | Kashyap Parupalli | derrota | Victor Svendsen | 25-23 21-12 |
11 Oct - 16h45 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | Pablo Abián Vicen | 21-6 19-21 21-16 |
11 Oct - 17h45 | June Wei Cheam | derrota | Subhankar Dey | 21-9 21-19 |
11 Oct - 18h40 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | B. R. Sankeerth | 21-14 21-13 |
10 Oct - 13h55 | Toma Junior Popov | derrota | Manuel Vázquez | 21-11 21-17 |
10 Oct - 14h05 | Alexander Roovers | derrota | Luís Enrique Peñalver | 21-17 22-20 |
10 Oct - 14h10 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Joonas Korhonen | 21-16 21-12 |
10 Oct - 14h40 | Victor Svendsen | derrota | Kalle Koljonen | 21-18 21-13 |
10 Oct - 14h45 | Toby Penty | derrota | Jia Wei Tan | 21-15 21-18 |
10 Oct - 15h20 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | Luka Wraber | 21-14 21-8 |
10 Oct - 15h25 | Kashyap Parupalli | derrota | Dinuka Karunaratne | 21-15 18-21 21-16 |
10 Oct - 16h45 | B. R. Sankeerth | derrota | Gergely Krausz | 21-16 21-6 |
10 Oct - 16h50 | June Wei Cheam | derrota | Milan Dratva | 21-18 21-18 |
10 Oct - 17h00 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Jacob Nilsson | 21-15 21-10 |
10 Oct - 17h30 | Subhankar Dey | derrota | Nick Fransman | 15-21 21-18 21-19 |
10 Oct - 17h35 | Muhammed Ali Kurt | derrota | Adam Mendrek | 21-17 21-13 |
10 Oct - 17h40 | Pablo Abián Vicen | derrota | Eetu Heino | 21-17 21-9 |
10 Oct - 18h20 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Dimitar Yanakiev | 21-15 21-12 |
10 Oct - 18h35 | Thomas Rouxel | derrota | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | 21-16 17-21 21-13 |
10 Oct - 19h10 | Niluka Karunaratne | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-14 21-10 |