El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Macao - Macau - 30 Octubre 2018 - 4 Noviembre 2018
4 Nov - 05h40 | Michelle Li | derrota | Yue Han | 23-25 21-17 21-15 |
3 Nov - 05h10 | Michelle Li | derrota | Ayumi Mine | 21-15 8-21 21-13 |
3 Nov - 06h50 | Yue Han | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 22-20 21-23 21-7 |
2 Nov - 05h05 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-19 22-20 |
2 Nov - 06h05 | Yue Han | derrota | Shuting Ji | 21-12 21-16 |
2 Nov - 07h00 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-10 17-21 21-10 |
2 Nov - 07h55 | Michelle Li | derrota | Xuerui Li | 21-15 21-18 |
1 Nov - 05h10 | Michelle Li | derrota | Supanida Katethong | 21-16 15-21 21-12 |
1 Nov - 06h50 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Se Yeon Lee | 21-19 10-21 21-10 |
1 Nov - 07h35 | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 11-6 ab. |
1 Nov - 08h55 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Haruko Suzuki | 16-21 21-9 11-4 ab. |
1 Nov - 09h30 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | derrota | Yu Jin Sim | 21-16 21-19 |
1 Nov - 09h50 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Ying Ying Lee | 21-9 21-19 |
1 Nov - 11h15 | Yue Han | derrota | Rituparna Das | 21-8 15-21 21-7 |
1 Nov - 11h55 | Shuting Ji | derrota | Minatsu Mitani | 21-12 21-12 |
31 Oct - 02h40 | Supanida Katethong | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-13 19-21 21-13 |
31 Oct - 03h00 | Michelle Li | derrota | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-16 21-19 |
31 Oct - 03h40 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-13 21-6 |
31 Oct - 04h20 | Se Yeon Lee | derrota | Su-yu Chen | 21-16 15-21 21-13 |
31 Oct - 04h50 | Yu Po Pai | derrota | Isabel Zhong | 21-19 21-11 |
31 Oct - 05h25 | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | derrota | Crystal Pan | 21-14 21-16 |
31 Oct - 06h35 | Yue Han | derrota | Weng Chi Ng | 21-7 21-7 |
31 Oct - 06h55 | Haruko Suzuki | derrota | Selvaduray Kisona | 21-12 21-15 |
31 Oct - 07h05 | Rituparna Das | derrota | Ying Li Chiang | 21-13 21-7 |
31 Oct - 07h05 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 21-11 21-11 |
31 Oct - 08h15 | Yu Jin Sim | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 21-9 21-17 |
31 Oct - 08h20 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | derrota | Ting Yu Liang | 21-15 24-22 |
31 Oct - 09h50 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Jui Jeon | 21-17 21-10 |
31 Oct - 10h40 | Ying Ying Lee | derrota | Ying Mei Cheung | 20-22 21-12 23-21 |
31 Oct - 12h45 | Shuting Ji | derrota | Joy Xuan Deng | 16-21 21-16 21-13 |
31 Oct - 12h55 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | 21-12 16-8 ab. |