El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Macao - 29 Noviembre 2016 - 4 Diciembre 2016
4 Dic - 06h50 | Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-11 21-19 |
3 Dic - 08h10 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Yuxiang Huang | 21-13 21-19 |
3 Dic - 11h10 | Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 17-21 21-12 21-11 |
2 Dic - 06h10 | Yuxiang Huang | derrota | Yu-hsien Lin | 21-10 13-21 21-16 |
2 Dic - 07h30 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Muhammad Bayu Pangisthu | 21-11 21-12 |
2 Dic - 10h10 | Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 21-19 21-9 |
2 Dic - 12h00 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Wei Feng Chong | 21-13 21-17 |
1 Dic - 07h30 | Yuxiang Huang | derrota | Firman Abdul Kholik | 21-12 21-18 |
1 Dic - 07h50 | Yu-hsien Lin | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 21-13 22-20 |
1 Dic - 08h10 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Siyuan Zhu | 21-16 21-17 |
1 Dic - 09h10 | Muhammad Bayu Pangisthu | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-13 17-21 21-15 |
1 Dic - 09h30 | Wei Feng Chong | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-17 19-21 21-18 |
1 Dic - 11h10 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Chun Seang Tan | 21-19 21-10 |
1 Dic - 11h10 | Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Kay Ee Yeoh | 21-9 21-15 |
1 Dic - 12h10 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-15 21-17 |
30 Nov - 01h30 | Siyuan Zhu | derrota | Ming Hui Lew | w.o. |
30 Nov - 01h30 | Kay Ee Yeoh | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | w.o. |
30 Nov - 01h30 | Wei Feng Chong | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | w.o. |
30 Nov - 05h50 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Kai Guo | 21-23 21-17 21-14 |
30 Nov - 06h30 | Kashyap Parupalli | derrota | Chun-Wei Chen | 21-19 21-8 |
30 Nov - 06h30 | Yu-hsien Lin | derrota | Andre Marteen | 21-15 21-13 |
30 Nov - 07h10 | Muhammad Bayu Pangisthu | derrota | Sameer Verma | 21-18 21-13 |
30 Nov - 08h10 | Daren Liew | derrota | Nan Wei | 21-13 21-15 |
30 Nov - 09h30 | Chun Seang Tan | derrota | Kuei Chun Shih | 21-11 21-7 |
30 Nov - 09h30 | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | derrota | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | 21-8 21-23 21-19 |
30 Nov - 10h10 | Firman Abdul Kholik | derrota | Yun Hu | 21-17 21-7 |
30 Nov - 10h10 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Henrikho Kho Wibowo | 21-19 14-21 21-9 |
30 Nov - 10h30 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Chia Hsuan Lin | 21-13 21-7 |
30 Nov - 10h30 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Feixiang Sun | 21-12 21-15 |
30 Nov - 12h30 | Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Hsuan Yi Hsueh | 21-19 21-12 |
30 Nov - 13h10 | Yuxiang Huang | derrota | Toby Penty | 21-12 21-18 |