El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Nueva Zelandia - 1 Mayo 2018 - 6 Mayo 2018
6 May - 06h40 | Dan Lin | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 21-14 21-19 |
5 May - 04h45 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 14-21 21-19 21-8 |
5 May - 07h05 | Dan Lin | derrota | Kwang-hee Heo | 21-16 21-16 |
4 May - 07h40 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Niluka Karunaratne | 21-7 21-9 |
4 May - 07h50 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 21-17 5-14 ab. |
4 May - 09h45 | Dan Lin | derrota | Sameer Verma | 21-19 21-6 |
4 May - 10h20 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-7 21-16 |
3 May - 04h35 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Panji Ahmad Maulana | 21-17 21-3 |
3 May - 05h35 | Niluka Karunaratne | derrota | Abhinav Manota | 21-11 21-16 |
3 May - 07h40 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Ajay Jayaram | 21-15 20-22 21-6 |
3 May - 07h45 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-17 21-19 |
3 May - 07h50 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Yu Igarashi | 21-18 11-21 21-13 |
3 May - 08h35 | Dan Lin | derrota | Lakshya Sen | 15-21 21-15 21-12 |
3 May - 09h00 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-18 21-17 |
3 May - 10h20 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Koki Watanabe | 21-13 21-15 |
2 May - 00h50 | Lakshya Sen | derrota | June Wei Cheam | 21-11 21-16 |
2 May - 01h15 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Milan Ludik | 21-10 21-18 |
2 May - 01h30 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Firman Abdul Kholik | 18-21 21-17 21-16 |
2 May - 02h45 | Koki Watanabe | derrota | Saputra Vicky Angga | 21-13 21-14 |
2 May - 02h50 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-11 21-19 |
2 May - 02h55 | Daren Liew | derrota | Feixiang Sun | 21-18 14-21 21-18 |
2 May - 04h15 | Niluka Karunaratne | derrota | Adam Mendrek | 18-21 21-12 21-16 |
2 May - 05h25 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Karan Rajan Rajarajan | 22-20 12-21 21-8 |
2 May - 06h55 | Yu Igarashi | derrota | Wei Feng Chong | 21-16 21-15 |
2 May - 08h00 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | 21-8 21-10 |
2 May - 08h20 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Subhankar Dey | 21-18 21-10 |
2 May - 08h35 | Ajay Jayaram | derrota | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-23 21-12 21-18 |
2 May - 09h15 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-19 21-10 |
2 May - 10h30 | Dan Lin | derrota | Takuma Ueda | 21-13 21-12 |
2 May - 10h50 | Panji Ahmad Maulana | derrota | Kodai Naraoka | 11-21 21-19 21-10 |
2 May - 11h20 | Abhinav Manota | derrota | Sourabh Verma | 21-19 14-21 21-19 |