El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia - Vladivostok - 18 Julio 2017 - 23 Julio 2017
23 Jul - 05h20 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 11-9 5-11 11-5 5-11 11-4 |
22 Jul - 06h50 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Natsuki Nidaira | 5-11 11-8 12-10 11-6 |
22 Jul - 08h00 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 12-10 12-14 11-2 11-3 |
21 Jul - 06h40 | Natsuki Nidaira | derrota | Rasika Raje | 11-2 11-4 11-7 |
21 Jul - 07h00 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | derrota | Shiori Saito | 11-8 11-4 11-4 |
21 Jul - 07h40 | Natalia Perminova | derrota | Vrushali Gummadi | 8-11 11-8 10-12 11-9 11-9 |
21 Jul - 07h40 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Victoria Slobodyanyuk | 11-9 11-7 11-4 |
20 Jul - 03h05 | Natalia Perminova | derrota | Daria Radchenko | 11-2 11-7 11-5 |
20 Jul - 03h05 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | derrota | Anura Prabhudesai | 11-5 11-8 11-7 |
20 Jul - 03h25 | Natsuki Nidaira | derrota | Shikha Gautam | 11-3 13-11 11-6 |
20 Jul - 03h25 | Vrushali Gummadi | derrota | Anastasiia Sharapova | 11-8 15-14 11-6 |
20 Jul - 03h40 | Victoria Slobodyanyuk | derrota | Olga Arkhangelskaya | 8-11 15-14 11-8 11-9 |
20 Jul - 04h00 | Shiori Saito | derrota | Viktoriia Vorobeva | 11-3 6-11 11-7 9-11 11-7 |
20 Jul - 04h00 | Rasika Raje | derrota | Minami Kawashima | 13-11 11-7 15-14 |
20 Jul - 06h00 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Elizaveta Pyatina | 11-3 11-3 11-7 |
19 Jul - 06h00 | Natalia Perminova | derrota | Yaëlle Hoyaux | 11-8 11-7 11-8 |
19 Jul - 06h00 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | derrota | Alina Romanko | 11-3 11-2 11-2 |
19 Jul - 06h00 | Anura Prabhudesai | derrota | Anastasiia Semenova | 11-8 11-5 11-6 |
19 Jul - 06h00 | Shiori Saito | derrota | Mariya Malygina | 11-6 11-2 11-4 |
19 Jul - 06h35 | Elizaveta Pyatina | derrota | Ekaterina Nesterenko | 11-8 11-1 11-6 |
19 Jul - 06h35 | Shikha Gautam | derrota | Ekaterina Kut | 11-6 11-5 9-11 11-5 |
19 Jul - 06h35 | Vrushali Gummadi | derrota | Ksenia Evgenova | 11-7 11-2 11-5 |
19 Jul - 06h35 | Minami Kawashima | derrota | Julia Zapolskaya | 11-2 11-1 11-2 |
19 Jul - 07h10 | Rasika Raje | derrota | Sofiia Doroshenko | 11-7 11-5 11-3 |
19 Jul - 07h10 | Daria Radchenko | derrota | Polina Makkoveeva | 8-11 10-12 11-8 11-7 11-7 |
19 Jul - 07h10 | Natsuki Nidaira | derrota | Olesia Kister | 11-4 11-5 11-6 |
19 Jul - 07h10 | Viktoriia Vorobeva | derrota | Daria Dzhedzhla | 11-1 15-14 11-6 |
19 Jul - 07h45 | Victoria Slobodyanyuk | derrota | Zulfiyya Huseynova | 11-1 11-4 11-1 |
19 Jul - 07h45 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Anastasia Redkina | 11-4 11-7 11-7 |
19 Jul - 07h45 | Anastasiia Sharapova | derrota | Adila Mehdiyeva | 11-4 11-4 11-4 |
19 Jul - 07h45 | Olga Arkhangelskaya | derrota | Marie Batomene | 8-11 11-6 7-11 11-3 11-9 |