El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia - Vladivostok - 24 Julio 2018 - 29 Julio 2018
29 Jul - 05h00 | Yen Mei Ho | derrota | Shiori Ebihara | 22-20 11-21 21-18 |
28 Jul - 04h15 | Shiori Ebihara | derrota | Iris Wang | 21-16 19-21 22-20 |
28 Jul - 04h40 | Yen Mei Ho | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-17 21-15 |
27 Jul - 06h35 | Shiori Ebihara | derrota | Joy Xuan Deng | 21-17 21-19 |
27 Jul - 07h25 | Iris Wang | derrota | Rituparna Das | 21-17 21-13 |
27 Jul - 08h40 | Yen Mei Ho | derrota | Vrushali Gummadi | 21-9 21-11 |
27 Jul - 09h35 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Kristin Kuuba | 22-20 21-12 |
26 Jul - 04h00 | Rituparna Das | derrota | Ying Ying Lee | 13-21 21-17 21-19 |
26 Jul - 06h00 | Vrushali Gummadi | derrota | Byeol Lim Lee | 21-11 21-13 |
26 Jul - 06h00 | Iris Wang | derrota | Mugdha Agrey | 21-4 21-13 |
26 Jul - 06h35 | Joy Xuan Deng | derrota | Kie Nakanishi | 21-11 21-13 |
26 Jul - 07h15 | Kristin Kuuba | derrota | Kati-Kreet Marran | 21-7 21-12 |
26 Jul - 07h55 | Shiori Ebihara | derrota | Moto Hayashi | 21-16 21-13 |
26 Jul - 08h10 | Yen Mei Ho | derrota | Lianne Tan | 21-17 21-17 |
26 Jul - 08h45 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Muralitharan Thinaah | 21-14 20-22 21-9 |
25 Jul - 04h00 | Moto Hayashi | derrota | Anastasiia Semenova | 21-9 21-7 |
25 Jul - 04h35 | Kristin Kuuba | derrota | Vaidehi Choudhari | 21-13 21-15 |
25 Jul - 05h05 | Lianne Tan | derrota | Crystal Pan | 23-21 21-17 |
25 Jul - 05h20 | Ying Ying Lee | derrota | Anastasiia Pustinskaia | 21-4 21-11 |
25 Jul - 05h40 | Byeol Lim Lee | derrota | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | 14-21 21-15 21-18 |
25 Jul - 06h00 | Joy Xuan Deng | derrota | Daria Radchenko | 21-10 21-10 |
25 Jul - 06h25 | Vrushali Gummadi | derrota | Elena Komendrovskaja | 21-11 21-16 |
25 Jul - 06h55 | Yen Mei Ho | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-11 21-14 |
25 Jul - 07h10 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Viktoriia Vorobeva | 21-19 21-8 |
25 Jul - 07h35 | Kati-Kreet Marran | derrota | Elizaveta Tarasova | 21-16 22-20 |
25 Jul - 07h35 | Iris Wang | derrota | Olga Arkhangelskaya | 21-4 21-9 |
25 Jul - 08h05 | Muralitharan Thinaah | derrota | Sang Eun Park | 26-24 24-22 |
25 Jul - 08h15 | Kie Nakanishi | derrota | Elizaveta Pyatina | 21-10 21-19 |
25 Jul - 08h50 | Mugdha Agrey | derrota | Yin Fun Lim | 21-16 21-19 |
25 Jul - 09h00 | Shiori Ebihara | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 21-11 21-14 |
25 Jul - 09h35 | Rituparna Das | derrota | Victoria Slobodyanyuk | 21-11 21-18 |