El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Sarrebruck - 30 Octubre 2018 - 4 Noviembre 2018
4 Nov - 15h30 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-19 19-21 21-17 |
3 Nov - 16h40 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Fangjie Gao | 21-14 16-21 21-15 |
3 Nov - 17h50 | Xiaoxin Chen | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 12-21 21-16 21-17 |
2 Nov - 11h05 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-16 21-16 |
2 Nov - 11h50 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Irina Amalie Andersen | 21-13 21-12 |
2 Nov - 16h05 | Xiaoxin Chen | derrota | Chloe Birch | 21-15 21-14 |
2 Nov - 16h20 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Saili Rane | 21-14 21-9 |
1 Nov - 16h40 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-11 21-13 |
1 Nov - 17h05 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Martina Repiska | 21-14 21-18 |
1 Nov - 17h05 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Yukino Nakai | 21-15 21-16 |
1 Nov - 17h30 | Irina Amalie Andersen | derrota | Linda Zetchiri | 21-12 21-14 |
1 Nov - 17h55 | Chloe Birch | derrota | Kristin Kuuba | 14-21 21-7 21-10 |
1 Nov - 17h55 | Xiaoxin Chen | derrota | Michelle Skødstrup | 21-12 21-8 |
1 Nov - 18h20 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | 21-12 21-10 |
1 Nov - 18h45 | Saili Rane | derrota | Anastasiia Semenova | 21-12 21-8 |
31 Oct - 09h05 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Prashi Joshi | 21-6 21-12 |
31 Oct - 09h05 | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 21-10 21-13 |
31 Oct - 09h25 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Ya Lan Chang | 21-12 21-13 |
31 Oct - 09h25 | Martina Repiska | derrota | Ayla Huser | 21-16 21-18 |
31 Oct - 09h50 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-11 21-12 |
31 Oct - 09h50 | Yukino Nakai | derrota | Fabienne Deprez | 21-4 21-16 |
31 Oct - 10h15 | Irina Amalie Andersen | derrota | Luise Heim | 21-10 21-17 |
31 Oct - 10h20 | Linda Zetchiri | derrota | Anura Prabhudesai | 21-12 21-13 |
31 Oct - 10h40 | Kristin Kuuba | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 25-27 21-15 21-17 |
31 Oct - 10h40 | Chloe Birch | derrota | Kate Foo Kune | 21-8 21-15 |
31 Oct - 11h00 | Michelle Skødstrup | derrota | Katerina Tomalova | 21-16 21-17 |
31 Oct - 11h00 | Xiaoxin Chen | derrota | Maryna Ilyinskaya | 21-8 21-8 |
31 Oct - 11h30 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Alicia Molitor | 21-9 21-12 |
31 Oct - 11h35 | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | derrota | Lianne Tan | 11-21 21-10 21-9 |
31 Oct - 11h55 | Saili Rane | derrota | Natalya Voytsekh | 21-19 21-16 |
31 Oct - 12h00 | Anastasiia Semenova | derrota | Theresa Isenberg | 21-14 23-21 |