El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Singapur - Singapore - 9 Abril 2019 - 14 Abril 2019
14 Abr - 11h10 | Kento Momota | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 10-21 21-19 21-13 |
13 Abr - 10h40 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-17 18-21 21-14 |
13 Abr - 13h05 | Kento Momota | derrota | Viktor Axelsen | 21-15 21-18 |
12 Abr - 09h30 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Sameer Verma | 21-10 15-21 21-15 |
12 Abr - 09h55 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Long Chen | 21-8 21-19 |
12 Abr - 12h35 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 22-24 21-18 24-22 |
12 Abr - 13h20 | Kento Momota | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-18 19-21 21-9 |
11 Abr - 08h35 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-10 21-16 |
11 Abr - 09h10 | Long Chen | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 21-9 15-21 21-16 |
11 Abr - 10h20 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 21-15 21-18 |
11 Abr - 11h15 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 21-18 21-10 |
11 Abr - 12h00 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 21-13 21-12 |
11 Abr - 12h30 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-12 23-21 |
11 Abr - 13h50 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-14 15-21 21-12 |
11 Abr - 14h20 | Kento Momota | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 21-11 21-11 |
10 Abr - 06h40 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-18 19-21 21-18 |
10 Abr - 06h50 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Hyun-il Lee | 21-19 21-16 |
10 Abr - 07h10 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Daren Liew | 19-21 21-18 22-20 |
10 Abr - 08h30 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-12 21-12 |
10 Abr - 08h45 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-14 21-6 |
10 Abr - 09h05 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 21-17 21-18 |
10 Abr - 09h05 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Dong-keun Lee | 21-11 21-8 |
10 Abr - 09h35 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 21-18 21-16 |
10 Abr - 09h55 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 11-21 21-16 21-18 |
10 Abr - 10h00 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Yuxiang Huang | 21-16 21-19 |
10 Abr - 10h30 | Kento Momota | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 19-21 21-14 22-20 |
10 Abr - 10h55 | Long Chen | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-14 21-18 |
10 Abr - 12h00 | Kashyap Parupalli | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 21-19 21-14 |
10 Abr - 12h40 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Dan Lin | 20-13 ab. |
10 Abr - 12h45 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 19-21 21-18 21-13 |
10 Abr - 13h50 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-17 21-18 |