El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Tailandia - Bangkok - 10 Julio 2018 - 15 Julio 2018
15 Jul - 11h10 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 21-16 13-21 21-9 |
14 Jul - 10h35 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-15 21-12 |
14 Jul - 12h30 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | 21-13 14-21 23-21 |
13 Jul - 11h55 | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | derrota | Yuxiang Huang | 21-9 21-8 |
13 Jul - 13h45 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-15 21-13 |
13 Jul - 13h50 | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-19 21-16 |
13 Jul - 15h50 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-11 11-21 21-13 |
12 Jul - 09h30 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 19-21 21-18 21-16 |
12 Jul - 10h45 | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 21-18 21-14 |
12 Jul - 11h30 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-11 21-9 |
12 Jul - 12h10 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 21-18 18-21 21-19 |
12 Jul - 12h35 | Yuxiang Huang | derrota | Wei Feng Chong | 21-9 21-19 |
12 Jul - 13h15 | Khosit Phetpradab | derrota | Rajiv Ouseph | 23-21 21-13 |
12 Jul - 14h05 | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 21-18 21-12 |
12 Jul - 14h45 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 21-16 20-22 21-19 |
11 Jul - 04h50 | Kashyap Parupalli | derrota | Jason Ho-Shue | 21-15 21-17 |
11 Jul - 05h30 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-23 21-11 21-17 |
11 Jul - 06h05 | Khosit Phetpradab | derrota | Pannawit Thongnuam | 21-12 21-15 |
11 Jul - 06h55 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Yun Hu | 21-12 21-23 21-19 |
11 Jul - 07h40 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Pablo Abián Vicen | 21-16 21-19 |
11 Jul - 08h25 | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | derrota | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 21-19 21-8 |
11 Jul - 09h00 | Wei Feng Chong | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 23-21 17-21 21-11 |
11 Jul - 09h10 | Yuxiang Huang | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-17 21-18 |
11 Jul - 10h40 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-7 21-17 |
11 Jul - 11h45 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Vladimir Malkov | 21-11 16-21 21-16 |
11 Jul - 11h50 | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 21-18 21-17 |
11 Jul - 13h00 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Bin Qiao | 21-14 21-15 |
11 Jul - 13h25 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | derrota | Sameer Verma | 21-18 21-16 |
11 Jul - 14h15 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Jun Hao Leong | 19-21 21-9 24-22 |
11 Jul - 15h25 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Toby Penty | 15-21 21-15 21-12 |
11 Jul - 16h25 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 14-21 21-18 21-14 |