El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Vietnam - Ciudad Ho Chi Minh - 7 Agosto 2018 - 12 Agosto 2018
12 Ago - 10h40 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Yue Han | 21-19 21-19 |
11 Ago - 09h10 | Yue Han | derrota | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | 21-11 22-20 |
11 Ago - 09h30 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Minatsu Mitani | 21-19 12-21 21-13 |
10 Ago - 12h45 | Yue Han | derrota | Yen Mei Ho | 20-22 21-15 21-11 |
10 Ago - 13h00 | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | derrota | Rituparna Das | 21-19 21-14 |
10 Ago - 13h15 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Thi Trang Vu | 21-16 21-19 |
10 Ago - 14h40 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Joy Xuan Deng | 21-18 21-14 |
9 Ago - 08h00 | Yue Han | derrota | Crystal Pan | 13-21 21-7 21-11 |
9 Ago - 08h50 | Yen Mei Ho | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-17 11-21 21-19 |
9 Ago - 09h35 | Rituparna Das | derrota | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-8 21-14 |
9 Ago - 10h40 | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | derrota | Ying Ying Lee | 21-15 21-11 |
9 Ago - 11h25 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Yin Fun Lim | 21-16 21-10 |
9 Ago - 12h45 | Thi Trang Vu | derrota | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | 18-21 22-20 21-8 |
9 Ago - 12h55 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Chananchida Jucharoen | 21-14 21-15 |
9 Ago - 14h15 | Joy Xuan Deng | derrota | Asuka Takahashi | 21-19 21-19 |
8 Ago - 04h40 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Thamolwan Poopradubsil | 21-11 21-7 |
8 Ago - 05h25 | Yue Han | derrota | Mugdha Agrey | 21-13 21-12 |
8 Ago - 05h45 | Yen Mei Ho | derrota | Rasika Raje | 21-16 21-13 |
8 Ago - 06h00 | Crystal Pan | derrota | Vaidehi Choudhari | 21-14 21-13 |
8 Ago - 08h15 | Ying Ying Lee | derrota | Ying Chun Lin | 21-12 21-14 |
8 Ago - 09h00 | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | derrota | Thuy Linh Nguyen | 21-17 13-21 21-16 |
8 Ago - 09h35 | Chananchida Jucharoen | derrota | Brittney Tam | 26-24 13-21 21-11 |
8 Ago - 10h00 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 23-25 21-16 21-15 |
8 Ago - 12h05 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Supanida Katethong | 21-15 22-20 |
8 Ago - 12h10 | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | derrota | Jennie Gai | 21-11 21-13 |
8 Ago - 12h20 | Rituparna Das | derrota | Shiori Saito | 21-13 21-14 |
8 Ago - 12h40 | Thi Trang Vu | derrota | Ayumi Mine | 24-22 18-21 21-11 |
8 Ago - 12h50 | Yin Fun Lim | derrota | Gadde Ruthvika Shivani | 21-19 21-17 |
8 Ago - 13h25 | Shuo Yun Sung | derrota | Muralitharan Thinaah | 15-21 21-9 21-18 |
8 Ago - 14h25 | Asuka Takahashi | derrota | Su-yu Chen | 21-17 21-16 |
8 Ago - 14h55 | Joy Xuan Deng | derrota | Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin | 21-13 21-12 |