El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Canadá - Calgary - 2 Julio 2019 - 7 Julio 2019
7 Jul - 21h05 | Se Young An | derrota | Zhiyi Wang | 21-15 22-20 |
7 Jul - 00h05 | Se Young An | derrota | Fabienne Deprez | 21-17 21-12 |
7 Jul - 00h45 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 21-13 21-13 |
6 Jul - 00h20 | Fabienne Deprez | derrota | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | 21-16 21-18 |
6 Jul - 02h30 | Hyo-min Kim | derrota | Ayumi Mine | 16-21 21-18 21-12 |
6 Jul - 02h50 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Natsuki Oie | 21-12 13-21 21-17 |
6 Jul - 04h00 | Se Young An | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-15 19-21 21-3 |
4 Jul - 23h10 | Se Young An | derrota | Hirari Mizui | 15-21 21-10 21-6 |
4 Jul - 23h10 | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | derrota | Crystal Pan | 21-18 21-15 |
4 Jul - 23h20 | Fabienne Deprez | derrota | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | 21-13 15-21 21-13 |
5 Jul - 02h35 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 21-10 18-21 21-17 |
5 Jul - 03h30 | Michelle Li | derrota | Hsiang Ti Lin | 21-16 21-14 |
5 Jul - 03h35 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Yi-Ting Hung | 21-11 21-16 |
5 Jul - 05h05 | Natsuki Oie | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-12 21-10 |
5 Jul - 05h30 | Hyo-min Kim | derrota | Su-yu Chen | 21-11 21-16 |
3 Jul - 17h10 | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | derrota | Clara Azurmendi | 21-14 21-11 |
3 Jul - 17h10 | Crystal Pan | derrota | Katie Ho-Shue | 21-13 22-20 |
3 Jul - 17h10 | Hyo-min Kim | derrota | Wendy Zhang | 21-15 21-8 |
3 Jul - 17h40 | Su-yu Chen | derrota | Isabel Zhong | 21-12 21-13 |
3 Jul - 17h55 | Michelle Li | derrota | Yu Jin Sim | 21-17 19-21 21-12 |
3 Jul - 18h35 | Fabienne Deprez | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 19-21 21-19 22-20 |
3 Jul - 18h50 | Hsiang Ti Lin | derrota | Kristin Kuuba | 21-16 21-19 |
3 Jul - 19h30 | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | derrota | Ronja Stern | 21-17 21-19 |
3 Jul - 20h40 | Natsuki Oie | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-9 21-16 |
3 Jul - 20h40 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Mariana Ugalde | 21-9 21-9 |
3 Jul - 21h10 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Disha Gupta | 21-5 21-15 |
3 Jul - 21h20 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Martina Repiska | 21-5 21-9 |
3 Jul - 21h55 | Yi-Ting Hung | derrota | Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin | 21-16 20-22 21-18 |
3 Jul - 22h10 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Talia Ng | 21-10 21-10 |
4 Jul - 00h00 | Se Young An | derrota | Wen Chi Hsu | 21-16 21-14 |
4 Jul - 00h40 | Hirari Mizui | derrota | Shuting Ji | 21-12 21-15 |