El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Tailandia - 20 Mayo 2018 - 27 Mayo 2018
Japón | 3 - 0 | Tailandia |
26 May - 08h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-15 21-19 |
26 May - 09h15 | Yuki Fukushima Sayaka Hirota | vencen | Jongkonphan Kititharakul Puttita Supajirakul | 21-18 21-12 |
26 May - 10h05 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-12 21-9 |
Tailandia | 3 - 2 | China |
25 May - 07h10 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Yufei Chen | 15-21 21-9 21-14 |
25 May - 08h15 | Qingchen Chen Yifan Jia | vencen | Jongkonphan Kititharakul Rawinda Prajongjai | 21-17 22-20 |
25 May - 09h25 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Fangjie Gao | 19-21 21-19 21-12 |
25 May - 07h10 | Yaqiong Huang Jinhua Tang | vencen | Puttita Supajirakul Sapsiree Taerattanachai | 24-26 21-17 21-18 |
25 May - 12h55 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Xuerui Li | 21-11 21-9 |
Japón | 3 - 1 | Corea Del Sur |
25 May - 07h10 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-10 21-13 |
25 May - 08h00 | So-yeong Kim Seung-chan Shin | vencen | Yuki Fukushima Sayaka Hirota | 21-19 21-15 |
25 May - 09h00 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Jang-mi Lee | 21-7 21-15 |
25 May - 09h50 | Misaki Matsutomo Ayaka Takahashi | vencen | Ha Na Baek Yu Rim Lee | 21-11 17-21 21-14 |
Dinamarca | 1 - 3 | China |
24 May - 04h10 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Yufei Chen | 21-18 13-21 21-12 |
24 May - 05h20 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-11 21-11 |
24 May - 06h10 | Qingchen Chen Yifan Jia | vencen | Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | 21-10 21-13 |
24 May - 06h50 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Natalia Koch Rohde | 21-7 21-9 |
Corea Del Sur | 3 - 1 | Canadá |
24 May - 05h00 | Jang-mi Lee | derrota | Rachel Honderich | 21-13 19-21 21-15 |
24 May - 04h10 | Michelle Li | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-14 21-15 |
24 May - 06h10 | Ha Na Baek Yu Rim Lee | vencen | Catherine Choi Michelle Tong | 21-10 21-7 |
24 May - 06h45 | Se Young An | derrota | Brittney Tam | 21-13 19-21 21-11 |
Tailandia | 3 - 2 | Indonesia |
24 May - 09h10 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-8 21-7 |
24 May - 09h55 | Greysia Polii Apriani Rahayu | vencen | Jongkonphan Kititharakul Rawinda Prajongjai | 21-11 21-16 |
24 May - 10h55 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-10 22-20 |
24 May - 09h10 | Puttita Supajirakul Sapsiree Taerattanachai | vencen | Della Destiara Haris Rizki Amelia Pradipta | 22-20 21-12 |
24 May - 12h55 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-9 21-12 |
Taiwán | 1 - 3 | Japón |
24 May - 09h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-19 21-16 |
24 May - 09h55 | Yuki Fukushima Sayaka Hirota | vencen | Ya Ching Hsu Ti-jung Wu | 21-8 21-17 |
24 May - 10h45 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-11 21-12 |
24 May - 11h30 | Misaki Matsutomo Ayaka Takahashi | vencen | Hsiao Huan Chen Ling Fang Hu | 21-15 21-11 |