Juegos Mundiales 2017
Polonia - Breslavia - 28 Julio 2017 - 29 Julio 2017
1 | Colombia (Yinessa Ortega, Stevens Rebolledo) | |
2 | Colombia 2 (Adriana Avila, Yefersson Benjumea) | |
3 | Italia (Serena Maso, Simone Sanfilippo) | |
4 | República Checa (Tereza Vodickova, Jakub Mazuch) | |
5 | España (Magali Piedra, Juan Alejandro Pallares) | |
6 | Ecuador (Jessica Estefania Valencia Naveda, Jose Antonio Romero Martinez) | |
7 | Francia (Laure Ibanez, Jordan Mouillerac) | |
8 | Hungría (Edit Lilla Nagy, Mate Pek) | |
9 | Estados Unidos (Brianna Rios, Luis Santiago) | |
10 | Brasil (Larissa Dos Santos, Robinson Ferreira Da Silva) | |
1 | Alemania (Benedetto Ferruggia, Claudia Koehler) | |
2 | Russie (Olga Kulikova, Dmitry Zharkov) | |
3 | Lituania (Ieva Zukauskaite, Evaldas Sodeika) | |
4 | Italia (Debora Pacini, Francesco Galuppo) | |
5 | Polonia (Justyna Mozdzonek, Mateusz Brzozowski) | |
6 | Hungría (Viktoria Pali, Csaba Laszlo) | |
7 | Letonia (Eliza Ancane, Edgars Linis) | |
8 | Kazajstán (Marina Laptiyeva, Vladlen Kravchenko) | |
9 | Rumania (Roxana Lucaciu, Paul Ionut Rednic) | |
10 | China (Yujie Liang, Hong Shen) | |
11 | Bielorrusia (Yana Tudvaseva, Aliaksandr Samosiuk) | |
12 | Austria (Barbara Westermayer, Klemens Hofer) | |
13 | Eslovaquia (Adriana Dindofferova, Lubomir Mick) | |
14 | España (Patricia Martinez, Adrian Esperon) | |
15 | Estonia (Baile Orb, Ergo Lukk) | |
16 | Estados Unidos (Vashti Reed, Earle Williamson) | |
17 | República Checa (Klara Zamecnikova, Michal Drha) | |
18 | Australia (Lana Skrgic-De Fonseka, Brodie Barden) | |
19 | Japón (Takeshi Yamamoto, Tomomi Yamamoto) | |
20 | Moldavia (Valeria Gumeniuc, Dima Kusnir) | |
21 | Ecuador (Camilia Arboleda, Mejia Christopher) | |
22 | Canadá (Sarah-Maude Thibaudeau, Daniel Zaharia) | |
23 | Israel (Natalia Driker, Paris Francesco) | |
23 | Corea del Sur (In Hwa Hong, Dongsoo Kim) | |
1 | Moldavia (Gabriele Goffredo, Anna Matus) | |
2 | Russie (Armen Tsaturyan, Svetlana Gudyno) | |
3 | Francia (Charles-Guillaume Schmitt, Elena Salikhova) | |
4 | Hungría (Andrea Silvestri, Martina Varadi) | |
5 | España (Guillem Pascual, Rosa Carne) | |
6 | Rumania (Paul-Adrian Moldovan, Cristina-Maria Tatar) | |
7 | Italia (Giacomo Lazzarini, Roberta Benedetti) | |
8 | Dinamarca (Malthe Brinch Rohde, Sandra Soerensen) | |
9 | China (Yao Hou, Ting Zhuang) | |
10 | Israel (Jevgenijs Suvorovs, Yevgenya Libman) | |
11 | Lituania (Jokubas Venckus, Migle Klupsaite) | |
12 | Portugal (Telmo Madeira, Vanessa Ferrao) | |
13 | Kirguizistán (Aleksei Kibkalo, Tatiana Kogadei) | |
14 | República Checa (Tomas Gal, Sabina Karaskova) | |
15 | Polonia (Bartosz Lewandowski, Anna Walachowska) | |
16 | Australia (Brodie Barden, Lana Skrgic-De Fonseka) | |
17 | Corea del Sur (Gi Yong Nam, Nara Shin) | |
18 | Ucrania (Roman Gerbey, Oksana Lukyanenko) | |
19 | Eslovaquia (Jiri Hein, Lucia Krncanova) | |
20 | Japón (Sota Fujii, Ami Yoshikawa) | |
21 | Estados Unidos (Dillon Lehman, Zoe Zimmerman) | |
22 | Tailandia (Puttisit Promna, Nattanicha Ittisophonpisarn) | |
23 | Canadá (Daniel Zaharia, Sarah-Maude Thibaudeau) | |
1 | Polonia (Jacek Tarczylo, Anna Miadzielec) | |
2 | Russie (Konstantin Chistikov, Ksenia Osnovina) | |
3 | Alemania (Tobias Bludau, Michelle Uhl) | |
4 | Noruega (Steinar Berg, Anne Ragnhild) | |
5 | Francia (Nicolas Thevenon, Melitine Poulios) | |
6 | República Checa (Marek Divoky, Lenka Richtrova) | |
7 | Eslovaquia (Andrea Hruskova, Filip Kocis) | |
8 | Suiza (Gwendoline Schlegel, Stephan Schlegel) | |
9 | Eslovenia (Tina Rabic, Franci Pevc) | |
10 | Austria (Verena Lampeter, Thomas Glaser) | |
11 | Senegal (Lea Sagna Clarisse, Sabine Mendy) | |
12 | India (Tanushree Rakshit, Swapnil Londhe) | |
13 | Perú (Santia Hinostroza, Jorge Verga) | |
14 | Australia (Megan Bolton, Jonathan Bell) | |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Stándard Hombres : Informaciones Generales