El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Austria
29 Enero 2011 | |||
18h00 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 107 - 65 | Kelag Wörthersee Piraten |
19h00 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 91 - 72 | Güssing Knights |
30 Enero 2011 | |||
17h00 | Swans Gmunden | 65 - 61 | Kapfenberg Bulls |
17h00 | UBC St. Pölten | 71 - 81 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers |
19h00 | Oberwart Gunners | 81 - 72 | Graz UBSC |
19h00 | XD Klosterneuburg | 87 - 77 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
3 Abril 2011 | |||
Swans Gmunden | 75 - 50 | Graz UBSC | |
Oberwart Gunners | 79 - 67 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | |
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 82 - 69 | Kapfenberg Bulls | |
BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers | 86 - 78 | XD Klosterneuburg | |
7 Abril 2011 | |||
19h00 | Swans Gmunden | 70 - 56 | Graz UBSC |
19h00 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers | 77 - 69 | XD Klosterneuburg |
19h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 79 - 63 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels |
19h30 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 79 - 72 | Kapfenberg Bulls |
10 Abril 2011 | |||
17h00 | Graz UBSC | 76 - 87 | Swans Gmunden |
18h00 | XD Klosterneuburg | 73 - 72 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers |
19h30 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 66 - 72 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
19h30 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 75 - 80 | Oberwart Gunners |
14 Abril 2011 | |||
19h30 | XD Klosterneuburg | 60 - 83 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers |
24 Abril 2011 | |||
18h00 | Oberwart Gunners | 81 - 72 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
19h30 | Swans Gmunden | 66 - 63 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers |
28 Abril 2011 | |||
19h30 | Swans Gmunden | 63 - 75 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers |
19h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 77 - 80 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
1 Mayo 2011 | |||
18h00 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 82 - 80 | Oberwart Gunners |
19h30 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers | 75 - 73 | Swans Gmunden |
5 Mayo 2011 | |||
19h30 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 66 - 79 | Oberwart Gunners |
19h30 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers | 72 - 74 | Swans Gmunden |
8 Mayo 2011 | |||
18h00 | Oberwart Gunners | 76 - 71 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
19h30 | Swans Gmunden | 65 - 51 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers |
12 Mayo 2011 | |||
19h30 | Swans Gmunden | 67 - 76 | Oberwart Gunners |
15 Mayo 2011 | |||
19h30 | Swans Gmunden | 63 - 56 | Oberwart Gunners |
18 Mayo 2011 | |||
19h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 78 - 82 | Swans Gmunden |
21 Mayo 2011 | |||
19h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 78 - 67 | Swans Gmunden |
26 Mayo 2011 | |||
19h30 | Swans Gmunden | 75 - 77 | Oberwart Gunners |
1 | Swans Gmunden | 31 |
2 | Oberwart Gunners | 30 |
3 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 25 |
4 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers F&. | 24 |
5 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 19 |
6 | XD Klosterneuburg | 19 |
1 | Kelag Wörthersee Pira. | 30 |
2 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 21 |
3 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 19 |
4 | Güssing Knights | 19 |
5 | UBC St. Pölten | 19 |
6 | Graz UBSC | 18 |
1 | Oberwart Gunners | 19 |
2 | Swans Gmunden | 17 |
3 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 16 |
4 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers F&. | 16 |
5 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 11 |
6 | XD Klosterneuburg | 11 |
1 | Kelag Wörthersee Pira. | 14 |
2 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 9 |
3 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 9 |
4 | Graz UBSC | 8 |
5 | UBC St. Pölten | 8 |
6 | Swans Gmunden | 7 |
1 | Swans Gmunden | 14 |
2 | Oberwart Gunners | 11 |
3 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 9 |
4 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers F&. | 8 |
5 | Graz UBSC | 8 |
6 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 8 |
1 | Kelag Wörthersee Pira. | 16 |
2 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers F&. | 13 |
3 | Güssing Knights | 13 |
4 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 12 |
5 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 11 |
6 | Oberwart Gunners | 11 |