El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Turquía - Istanbul
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 34 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 1953 | 1963 | -10 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 18 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 943 | 911 | +32 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 16 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1010 | 1052 | -42 |
29 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | Manisa BBSK (8) | 90 - 88 | Bahçesehir University (9) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 2 | Bahçesehir University (6) | 91 - 80 | Petkim Spor (8) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (3) | 113 - 98 | Bahçesehir University (11) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | Bahçesehir University (12) | 80 - 87 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (1) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 5 | Türk Telekom Ankara (8) | 92 - 95 | Bahçesehir University (11) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 6 | Bahçesehir University (11) | 86 - 93 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (7) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 7 | Bursaspor (9) | 104 - 91 | Bahçesehir University (11) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 8 | Bahçesehir University (12) | 98 - 90 | Büyükçekmece Basketbol (14) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 11h00 Jornada 9 | Cagdas Bodrum Spor (13) | 74 - 80 | Bahçesehir University (12) |
1 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 10 | Bahçesehir University (12) | 85 - 93 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (3) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 11 | Besiktas Istanbul (4) | 95 - 94 | Bahçesehir University (12) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 12 | Galatasaray Istanbul (12) | 86 - 92 | Bahçesehir University (11) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 18h16 Jornada 13 | Bahçesehir University (9) | 98 - 69 | Samsunspor DSI (16) |
29 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 14 | Tofas Bursa (7) | 88 - 86 | Bahçesehir University (10) |
5 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 15 | Bahçesehir University (7) | 86 - 79 | Merkezefendi Kolej (15) |
15 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 16 | Bahçesehir University (8) | 78 - 81 | Manisa BBSK (5) |
20 Enero 2024 - 15h30 Jornada 17 | Petkim Spor (5) | 76 - 61 | Bahçesehir University (10) |
27 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 18 | Bahçesehir University (9) | 105 - 110 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 19 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (2) | 91 - 82 | Bahçesehir University (12) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 11h00 Jornada 20 | Bahçesehir University (12) | 90 - 92 ap. | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (9) | 68 - 75 | Bahçesehir University (11) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 22 | Bahçesehir University (10) | 23 - 18 | Bursaspor (12) |
18 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 23 | Büyükçekmece Basketbol (12) | 75 - 68 | Bahçesehir University (10) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 24 | Bahçesehir University (10) | 23 - 19 | Cagdas Bodrum Spor (14) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 25 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | - | Bahçesehir University |
6 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | Bahçesehir University | - | Besiktas Istanbul |
6 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Cuartos de final | FC Porto (POR) | 90 - 80 | Bahçesehir University |
13 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Cuartos de final | Bahçesehir University | 88 - 52 | FC Porto (POR) |
27 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Semifinales | Varese (ITA) | 81 - 80 | Bahçesehir University |
3 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Semifinales | Bahçesehir University | - | Varese (ITA) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 568 | 456 | +112 |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo L | Bahçesehir University (1) | 100 - 90 | Legia Warszawa (POL) (2) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Segunda Fase - Grupo L | Sporting CP Lisboa (POR) (3) | 67 - 82 | Bahçesehir University (1) |
10 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Segunda Fase - Grupo L | BC Jonavos CBet (LTU) (4) | 67 - 91 | Bahçesehir University (1) |
24 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo L | Legia Warszawa (POL) (2) | 66 - 77 | Bahçesehir University (1) |
31 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo L | Bahçesehir University (1) | 99 - 87 | Sporting CP Lisboa (POR) (3) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo L | Bahçesehir University (1) | 119 - 79 | BC Jonavos CBet (LTU) (4) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 547 | 464 | +83 |
18 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Grupo D | Bahçesehir University (1) | 88 - 89 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) (2) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Grupo D | Sabah Baku (AZE) (3) | 65 - 83 | Bahçesehir University (1) |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Grupo D | KK Mornar Bar (MNE) (4) | 71 - 78 | Bahçesehir University (1) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Grupo D | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) (2) | 91 - 96 ap. | Bahçesehir University (1) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Grupo D | Bahçesehir University (1) | 99 - 80 | Sabah Baku (AZE) (3) |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Grupo D | Bahçesehir University (1) | 103 - 68 | KK Mornar Bar (MNE) (4) |