El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Estonia - Tallinn- Fundado en 1991
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14vo | 241 | 29 | 7 | 22 | 2233 | 2346 | -113 |
30 Septiembre 2022 - 18h00 Septiembre de 2022 | BC Tartu (EST) (2) | 72 - 70 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (15) |
8 Octubre 2022 - 16h00 Octubre de 2022 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (13) | 68 - 78 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) (6) |
15 Octubre 2022 - 15h00 Octubre de 2022 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (13) | 90 - 73 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) (4) |
23 Octubre 2022 - 16h00 Octubre de 2022 | KK Viimsi (EST) (11) | 71 - 69 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (13) |
28 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Octubre de 2022 | BK Ventspils (LAT) (2) | 90 - 76 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (13) |
29 Octubre 2022 - 16h00 Octubre de 2022 | BK Liepaja (LAT) (5) | 86 - 83 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (13) |
2 Noviembre 2022 - 17h30 Noviembre de 2022 | TalTech Basketball (EST) (14) | 78 - 83 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (12) |
18 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Noviembre de 2022 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (12) | 74 - 83 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) (1) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 15h00 Noviembre de 2022 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (12) | 76 - 75 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) (8) |
3 Diciembre 2022 - 16h00 Diciembre de 2022 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) (15) | 91 - 77 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (14) |
7 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Diciembre de 2022 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (14) | 78 - 82 | Keila KK (EST) (10) |
10 Diciembre 2022 - 16h00 Diciembre de 2022 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (14) | 56 - 63 | BK Ogre (LAT) (8) |
13 Diciembre 2022 - 18h30 Diciembre de 2022 | VEF Riga (LAT) (2) | 93 - 60 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (14) |
21 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Diciembre de 2022 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (14) | 62 - 97 | KK Pärnu (EST) (9) |
28 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Diciembre de 2022 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (14) | 81 - 92 | KK Viimsi (EST) (5) |
6 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Enero de 2023 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (14) | 72 - 78 | BC Tartu (EST) (4) |
10 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Enero de 2023 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) (8) | 74 - 63 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (14) |
13 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Enero de 2023 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (14) | 81 - 83 | BK Liepaja (LAT) (10) |
21 Enero 2023 - 16h00 Enero de 2023 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (14) | 61 - 67 | VEF Riga (LAT) (3) |
25 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Enero de 2023 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (14) | 92 - 59 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) (16) |
28 Enero 2023 - 16h00 Enero de 2023 | BK Ogre (LAT) (7) | 72 - 68 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (14) |
4 Febrero 2023 - 14h00 Febrero de 2023 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) (12) | 87 - 82 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (15) |
11 Febrero 2023 - 16h00 Febrero de 2023 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (15) | 92 - 96 ap. | BK Ventspils (LAT) (5) |
15 Febrero 2023 - 18h30 Febrero de 2023 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) (1) | 94 - 65 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (15) |
19 Febrero 2023 - 16h30 Febrero de 2023 | Keila KK (EST) (13) | 103 - 100 ap. | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (15) |
3 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Marzo de 2023 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (14) | 76 - 87 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) (15) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 16h00 Marzo de 2023 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (14) | 79 - 62 | TalTech Basketball (EST) (9) |
15 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Marzo de 2023 | KK Pärnu (EST) (10) | 77 - 93 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (14) |
19 Marzo 2023 - 16h00 Marzo de 2023 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) (16) | 83 - 106 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (14) |
21 Marzo 2023 - 18h30 Primera ronda | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 101 - 64 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ |