El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Italia - Biella- Fundado en 1994
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 319 | 303 | +16 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21vo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 159 | 156 | +3 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 160 | 147 | +13 |
16 Abril 2022 - 20h30 Jornada 1 | Latina Basket (18) | 73 - 77 | Biella (12) |
20 Abril 2022 - 20h30 Jornada 2 | Biella (25) | 76 - 89 | Frata Nardò (10) |
23 Abril 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | Leonis Roma (20) | 74 - 83 | Biella (12) |
1 Mayo 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | Biella (8) | 83 - 67 | Stella Azzurra Roma (20) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 18 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 1884 | 2025 | -141 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 14 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 978 | 992 | -14 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 4 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 906 | 1033 | -127 |
3 Octubre 2021 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | Pallacanestro Trapani (4) | 89 - 78 | Biella (11) |
10 Octubre 2021 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | Biella (13) | 63 - 76 | Unione Cestistica Casalpusterlengo (9) |
16 Octubre 2021 - 20h30 Jornada 3 | Pallacanestro Udinese (1) | 88 - 59 | Biella (14) |
24 Octubre 2021 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | Biella (14) | 68 - 76 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando (10) |
1 Noviembre 2021 - 17h00 Jornada 5 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale (9) | 65 - 62 | Biella (14) |
7 Noviembre 2021 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | Reale Mutua Torino (3) | 68 - 64 | Biella (14) |
14 Noviembre 2021 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | Biella (14) | 69 - 78 | Treviglio (5) |
21 Noviembre 2021 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | Biella (14) | 69 - 82 | Pistoia 2000 (4) |
28 Noviembre 2021 - 18h00 Jornada 9 | Piacenza (11) | 71 - 67 | Biella (14) |
5 Diciembre 2021 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Biella (14) | 75 - 77 | Cantù (1) |
12 Diciembre 2021 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | Orzi Basket (14) | 68 - 74 | Biella (13) |
19 Diciembre 2021 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | Biella (13) | 85 - 71 | Pallacanestro Mantovana (10) |
23 Enero 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | Biella (13) | 83 - 82 | Pallacanestro Udinese (1) |
30 Enero 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 17 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando (12) | 95 - 91 ap. | Biella (13) |
6 Febrero 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | Biella (13) | 88 - 84 ap. | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale (7) |
13 Febrero 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | Biella (13) | 60 - 86 | Reale Mutua Torino (5) |
20 Febrero 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 20 | Treviglio (4) | 71 - 73 | Biella (13) |
2 Marzo 2022 - 20h30 Jornada 21 | Pistoia 2000 (3) | 89 - 84 | Biella (13) |
6 Marzo 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | Biella (11) | 73 - 59 | Piacenza (12) |
10 Marzo 2022 - 20h30 Jornada 13 | Urania Milano (9) | 72 - 63 | Biella (13) |
15 Marzo 2022 - 20h30 Jornada 15 | Unione Cestistica Casalpusterlengo (5) | 76 - 57 | Biella (13) |
20 Marzo 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | Cantù (2) | 95 - 72 | Biella (12) |
23 Marzo 2022 - 20h30 Jornada 14 | Biella (13) | 71 - 65 | Pallacanestro Trapani (9) |
27 Marzo 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | Biella (11) | 82 - 70 | Orzi Basket (14) |
3 Abril 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | Pallacanestro Mantovana (8) | 86 - 62 | Biella (12) |
10 Abril 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | Biella (11) | 92 - 86 | Urania Milano (10) |