El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
España - Bilbao- Fundado en 2000
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 37 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 2061 | 2122 | -61 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 22 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1061 | 998 | +63 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15vo | 15 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 1000 | 1124 | -124 |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | Bilbao Basket (3) | 95 - 73 | BC Andorra (AND) (16) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) (5) | 92 - 72 | Bilbao Basket (9) |
4 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 2 | Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (ESP) (6) | 77 - 78 | Bilbao Basket (3) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 12h30 Jornada 4 | Bilbao Basket (7) | 77 - 68 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (4) |
14 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | Bilbao Basket (5) | 94 - 93 | Granada (ESP) (17) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 12h30 Jornada 6 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (2) | 91 - 82 | Bilbao Basket (6) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | Bilbao Basket (9) | 93 - 94 ap. | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) (12) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) (15) | 77 - 63 | Bilbao Basket (10) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | Bilbao Basket (11) | 84 - 87 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 10 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) (11) | 81 - 78 | Bilbao Basket (14) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 11 | Bilbao Basket (14) | 43 - 67 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (2) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | Valencia BC (ESP) (5) | 79 - 85 | Bilbao Basket (13) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | Bilbao Basket (14) | 68 - 76 | CB Breogán (ESP) (17) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 14 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (6) | 83 - 75 | Bilbao Basket (14) |
22 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 15 | Bilbao Basket (14) | 80 - 74 | Bàsquet Girona (ESP) (11) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | Palencia Baloncesto (ESP) (18) | 78 - 72 | Bilbao Basket (14) |
7 Enero 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 17 | Bilbao Basket (12) | 74 - 54 | Bàsquet Manresa (ESP) (8) |
13 Enero 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 18 | BC Andorra (AND) (12) | 87 - 76 | Bilbao Basket (13) |
21 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 19 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) | 95 - 80 | Bilbao Basket (13) |
27 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 20 | Bilbao Basket (12) | 86 - 83 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) (11) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 21 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (6) | 96 - 76 | Bilbao Basket (12) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 22 | Bilbao Basket (12) | 93 - 78 | Valencia BC (ESP) (7) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (2) | 101 - 84 | Bilbao Basket (12) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 24 | Granada (ESP) (15) | 87 - 79 | Bilbao Basket (11) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 25 | Bilbao Basket (11) | 92 - 71 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) (10) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 26 | Bilbao Basket (11) | 82 - 80 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) (9) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | CB Breogán (ESP) | - | Bilbao Basket |
6 Abril 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 28 | Bilbao Basket | - | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) |
13 Abril 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 29 | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) | - | Bilbao Basket |
21 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 30 | Bilbao Basket | - | Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (ESP) |
27 Abril 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 31 | Bàsquet Girona (ESP) | - | Bilbao Basket |
4 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 32 | Bilbao Basket | - | Palencia Baloncesto (ESP) |
9 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 33 | Bàsquet Manresa (ESP) | - | Bilbao Basket |
12 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 34 | Bilbao Basket | - | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Cuartos de final | Legia Warszawa (POL) | 83 - 64 | Bilbao Basket |
13 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Cuartos de final | Bilbao Basket | 81 - 53 | Legia Warszawa (POL) |
27 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Semifinales | Bilbao Basket | 73 - 98 | BV Chemnitz 99 (GER) |
3 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Semifinales | BV Chemnitz 99 (GER) | - | Bilbao Basket |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 504 | 438 | +66 |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo K | Bilbao Basket (1) | 75 - 73 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) (3) |
12 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo K | FC Porto (POR) (2) | 72 - 75 | Bilbao Basket (1) |
10 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo K | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) (4) | 62 - 94 | Bilbao Basket (1) |
24 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Segunda Fase - Grupo K | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) (3) | 82 - 80 | Bilbao Basket (1) |
31 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo K | Bilbao Basket (1) | 90 - 86 ap. | FC Porto (POR) (2) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Segunda Fase - Grupo K | Bilbao Basket (1) | 90 - 63 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) (4) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 505 | 399 | +106 |
18 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Grupo B | Anwil Wloclawek (POL) (2) | 79 - 83 | Bilbao Basket (1) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Grupo B | Bilbao Basket (1) | 89 - 64 | CSU Sibiu (ROU) (4) |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Grupo B | Bilbao Basket (1) | 106 - 58 | Caledonia Gladiators (SCO) (3) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Grupo B | Bilbao Basket (1) | 76 - 71 | Anwil Wloclawek (POL) (2) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Grupo B | CSU Sibiu (ROU) (4) | 68 - 73 | Bilbao Basket (1) |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Grupo B | Caledonia Gladiators (SCO) (3) | 59 - 78 | Bilbao Basket (1) |