El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Alemania - Bamberg- Fundado en 1955
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 24 | 28 | 12 | 16 | 2466 | 2537 | -71 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 16 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 1260 | 1208 | +52 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 8 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 1206 | 1329 | -123 |
28 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 1 | SC Rasta Vechta (2) | 101 - 79 | Brose Bamberg (17) |
2 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 2 | BV Chemnitz 99 (6) | 109 - 79 | Brose Bamberg (17) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 4 | Mitteldeutschen BC (18) | 86 - 94 | Brose Bamberg (11) |
27 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 5 | Brose Bamberg (13) | 83 - 92 | EWE Oldenburg (5) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 6 | USC Heidelberg (14) | 90 - 109 | Brose Bamberg (11) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 7 | Brose Bamberg (12) | 90 - 102 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (4) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 8 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 94 - 90 | Brose Bamberg (13) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 9 | Brose Bamberg (11) | 92 - 78 | Braunschweig (14) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 3 | Brose Bamberg (15) | 93 - 83 | Rostock Seawolves (11) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 10 | BG 74 Göttingen (17) | 92 - 85 | Brose Bamberg (12) |
18 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 11 | Brose Bamberg (12) | 97 - 87 | Crailsheim Merlins (18) |
22 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 12 | Walter Tigers Tübingen (15) | 99 - 92 | Brose Bamberg (12) |
27 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 13 | Brose Bamberg (12) | 78 - 83 | s.Oliver Würzburg (4) |
29 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 14 | Telekom Bonn (8) | 88 - 74 | Brose Bamberg (12) |
7 Enero 2024 - 15h30 Jornada 15 | Brose Bamberg (11) | 97 - 77 | Alba Berlin (8) |
14 Enero 2024 - 15h30 Jornada 16 | Bayern München (3) | 91 - 69 | Brose Bamberg (12) |
19 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 17 | Brose Bamberg (13) | 76 - 84 | Ratiopharm Ulm (2) |
27 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 18 | Braunschweig (11) | 91 - 90 ap. | Brose Bamberg (13) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 19 | Brose Bamberg (12) | 108 - 78 | Mitteldeutschen BC (14) |
9 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 20 | s.Oliver Würzburg (3) | 104 - 65 | Brose Bamberg (12) |
13 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 21 | Brose Bamberg (12) | 98 - 83 | USC Heidelberg (18) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 22 | Brose Bamberg (12) | 97 - 76 | Walter Tigers Tübingen (16) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 23 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (6) | 87 - 92 | Brose Bamberg (10) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 24 | Brose Bamberg (11) | 84 - 106 | BV Chemnitz 99 (1) |
22 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 25 | Rostock Seawolves (15) | 91 - 98 ap. | Brose Bamberg (11) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 26 | Brose Bamberg (11) | 81 - 99 | Bayern München (1) |
6 Abril 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 27 | Ratiopharm Ulm (5) | 106 - 90 | Brose Bamberg (11) |
14 Abril 2024 - 15h30 Jornada 28 | Brose Bamberg (11) | 86 - 80 | Hamburg Towers (10) |
21 Abril 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 29 | Alba Berlin | - | Brose Bamberg |
27 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 30 | Brose Bamberg | - | BG 74 Göttingen |
30 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 31 | Brose Bamberg | - | Telekom Bonn |
4 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 32 | Crailsheim Merlins | - | Brose Bamberg |
9 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 33 | Brose Bamberg | - | SC Rasta Vechta |
12 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 34 | EWE Oldenburg | - | Brose Bamberg |
15 Octubre 2023 - 15h30 Octavos de final | Hamburg Towers | 64 - 80 | Brose Bamberg |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 14h00 Cuartos de final | SC Rasta Vechta | 87 - 88 | Brose Bamberg |
17 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Semifinales | Brose Bamberg | 62 - 81 | Bayern München |