El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Montenegro - Podgorica- Fundado en 1949
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 42 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 2030 | 1833 | +197 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 22 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 1034 | 925 | +109 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 20 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 996 | 908 | +88 |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 1 | Buducnost Podgorica (2) | 103 - 73 | KK Zadar (CRO) (13) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | KK Mornar Bar (MNE) (14) | 61 - 87 | Buducnost Podgorica (3) |
14 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | Buducnost Podgorica (2) | 82 - 69 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) (11) |
20 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 4 | Buducnost Podgorica (2) | 93 - 85 | KK Cibona Zagreb (CRO) (13) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 5 | Buducnost Podgorica (1) | 73 - 71 | KK Mega Basket (SRB) (8) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 6 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) (2) | 95 - 86 | Buducnost Podgorica (3) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 7 | Buducnost Podgorica (1) | 72 - 58 | KK Split (CRO) (12) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 8 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) (3) | 88 - 74 | Buducnost Podgorica (2) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 9 | Buducnost Podgorica (5) | 81 - 82 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (3) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 10 | Borac Cacak (SRB) (9) | 67 - 86 | Buducnost Podgorica (4) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 11 | Buducnost Podgorica (4) | 82 - 76 | KK FMP Beograd (SRB) (12) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 12 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) (2) | 96 - 83 | Buducnost Podgorica (5) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 13 | Buducnost Podgorica (5) | 82 - 94 | Studentski Centar Podgorica (MNE) (7) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 14 | KK Zadar (CRO) (7) | 57 - 67 | Buducnost Podgorica (4) |
5 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | Buducnost Podgorica (4) | 103 - 100 ap. | KK Mornar Bar (MNE) (14) |
14 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 16 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) (13) | 75 - 86 | Buducnost Podgorica (3) |
19 Enero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 17 | KK Cibona Zagreb (CRO) (11) | 66 - 98 | Buducnost Podgorica (3) |
28 Enero 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 18 | KK Mega Basket (SRB) (7) | 72 - 92 | Buducnost Podgorica (3) |
5 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 19 | Buducnost Podgorica (2) | 84 - 62 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) (1) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 20 | KK Split (CRO) (9) | 75 - 81 | Buducnost Podgorica (2) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 21 | Buducnost Podgorica (2) | 79 - 76 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) (7) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (4) | 72 - 80 | Buducnost Podgorica (2) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 23 | Buducnost Podgorica (2) | 100 - 79 | Borac Cacak (SRB) (11) |
21 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | KK FMP Beograd (SRB) (12) | 84 - 76 | Buducnost Podgorica (3) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 25 | Buducnost Podgorica (3) | - | Partizan Beograd (SRB) (2) |
5 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 26 | Studentski Centar Podgorica (MNE) | - | Buducnost Podgorica |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 26 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1434 | 1466 | -32 |
4 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 1 | Buducnost Podgorica (3) | 76 - 65 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU) (8) |
11 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) (6) | 79 - 77 | Buducnost Podgorica (4) |
17 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | Buducnost Podgorica (3) | 103 - 89 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) (10) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROU) (2) | 89 - 74 | Buducnost Podgorica (5) |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 5 | JL Bourg Basket (FRA) (4) | 78 - 73 | Buducnost Podgorica (5) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 6 | Buducnost Podgorica (7) | 63 - 65 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) (5) |
14 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 7 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) (3) | 84 - 67 | Buducnost Podgorica (8) |
21 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 8 | Buducnost Podgorica (6) | 98 - 96 ap. | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) (8) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 9 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (1) | 97 - 70 | Buducnost Podgorica (8) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU) (5) | 81 - 83 | Buducnost Podgorica (6) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 19h45 Jornada 11 | Buducnost Podgorica (7) | 73 - 96 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) (9) |
20 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 12 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) (10) | 79 - 80 | Buducnost Podgorica (8) |
27 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 13 | Buducnost Podgorica (8) | 77 - 79 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROU) (3) |
10 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 14 | Buducnost Podgorica (7) | 78 - 74 | JL Bourg Basket (FRA) (2) |
17 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 15 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) (5) | 76 - 75 | Buducnost Podgorica (8) |
23 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 16 | Buducnost Podgorica (8) | 80 - 84 ap. | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) (4) |
31 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 17 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) (8) | 78 - 97 | Buducnost Podgorica (7) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 18 | Buducnost Podgorica (7) | 90 - 77 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (3) |