El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - 27 Noviembre 2018 - 10 Febrero 2019
27 Noviembre 2018 | |||
19h00 | BK Lokomotiva Plzen | 73 - 62 | TJ Sokol Písek |
28 Noviembre 2018 | |||
17h45 | BK Snakes Ostrava | 93 - 83 | SKB Zlín |
18h00 | TJ Sokol Prazský | 57 - 115 | USK Praha |
18h30 | BK Nový Jicín | 57 - 78 | Basket Brno |
19h00 | BK Pardubice | 81 - 99 | Lions Jindrichuv Hradec |
2 Diciembre 2018 | |||
16h00 | Slavoj BK Litomerice | 72 - 58 | Sokol Vysehrad |
4 Diciembre 2018 | |||
18h30 | BK Opava 2 | 72 - 98 | Ostrava NH |
19h30 | SK UP Olomouc | 75 - 103 | Sokol Hradec Králové |
13 Diciembre 2018 | |||
19h00 | BK Lokomotiva Plzen | 55 - 114 | Basketball Nymburk |
17 Diciembre 2018 | |||
20h00 | Basket Brno | 88 - 93 | BC Kolín |
18 Diciembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | BK Decín | 79 - 56 | USK Praha |
19h00 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 89 - 82 | Usti nad Labem |
19 Diciembre 2018 | |||
17h30 | Ostrava NH | 79 - 84 | BK Olomoucko |
18h00 | Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 76 - 89 | Turi Svitavy |
19h00 | Slavoj BK Litomerice | 64 - 87 | BK Pardubice |
3 Enero 2019 | |||
19h00 | BK Snakes Ostrava | 45 - 91 | BK Opava |
15 Enero 2019 | |||
18h00 | BK Decín | 86 - 74 (23-25, 12-20, 27-13, 24-16) | Turi Svitavy |
21 Enero 2019 | |||
17h00 | BK Opava | 108 - 72 (19-25, 26-13, 37-17, 26-17) | Sokol Hradec Králové |
23 Enero 2019 | |||
18h00 | BK Olomoucko | 86 - 79 (11-23, 23-19, 25-24, 27-13) | BK Pardubice |
24 Enero 2019 | |||
18h30 | Basketball Nymburk | 118 - 66 | BC Kolín |
9 Febrero 2019 | |||
14h00 | BK Olomoucko | 81 - 99 | Basketball Nymburk |
17h00 | BK Decín | 78 - 82 | BK Opava |
10 Febrero 2019 | |||
14h00 | BK Olomoucko | 84 - 78 (17-23, 26-22, 31-19, 10-14) | BK Decín |
10 Febrero 2019 | |||
17h00 | Basketball Nymburk | 102 - 68 (26-26, 25-14, 26-14, 25-14) | BK Opava |
1 | Basketball Nymburk | 4 |
2 | BK Olomoucko | 3 |
3 | BK Opava | 3 |
4 | BK Decín | 2 |
5 | Sokol Hradec Králov. | 2 |
6 | BC Kolín | 1 |
1 | BK Decín | 2 |
2 | BK Pardubice | 2 |
3 | BC Kolín | 1 |
4 | BK Lokomotiva Plzen | 1 |
5 | BK Nový Jicí. | 1 |
6 | BK Olomoucko | 1 |
1 | BK Decín | 2 |
2 | BK Olomoucko | 2 |
3 | Basketball Nymburk | 2 |
4 | BK Lokomotiva Plzen | 1 |
5 | BK Opava | 1 |
6 | BK Snakes Ostrava | 1 |
1 | BK Decín | 1 |
2 | BK Lokomotiva Plzen | 1 |
3 | BK Nový Jicí. | 1 |
4 | BK Olomoucko | 1 |
5 | BK Opava 2 | 1 |
6 | BK Pardubice | 1 |
1 | BK Opava | 2 |
2 | Basketball Nymburk | 2 |
3 | BC Kolín | 1 |
4 | BK Olomoucko | 1 |
5 | BK Pardubice | 1 |
6 | Basket Brno | 1 |
1 | BC Kolín | 1 |
2 | BK Decín | 1 |
3 | BK Opava | 1 |
4 | BK Pardubice | 1 |
5 | SKB Zlín | 1 |
6 | Sokol Hradec Králov. | 1 |